Adblocker detected! Please consider reading this notice.

We've detected that you are using AdBlock Plus or some other adblocking software which is preventing the page from fully loading.

We don't have any banner, Flash, animation, obnoxious sound, or popup ad. We do not implement these annoying types of ads!

We need money to operate the site, and almost all of it comes from our online advertising.

Please add footballdatabase.eu to your ad blocking whitelist or disable your adblocking software.

×
Régional 2 Hauts-de-France 2023/2024 : Results, rankings and all statistics
You have visited 49 page(s) today. 1 page(s) are remaining before you get blocked as a simple visitor. If you want to access more pages today, you can sign up for free.
logo Régional 2 Hauts-de-France

Régional 2 Hauts-de-France2023/2024

Season
Tier : 7
Type of clubs : A
Country : France
GamesGames played : 528
Goals forGoals scored : 1749 (3.31 goals per match )

47%
Home victories

20%
Draws

34%
Away victories

Promoted : AFC Creil, ES Caudry, Wasquehal B, Mons-en-Baroeul, RC Amiens, Arras B, Compiègne B, Calais Beau Marais, Anzin, Noyelles-sous-Lens, Pays Valois B, Liancourt Clermont, Cambrai B, Ecourt St Quentin, RC Roubaix, Saint-Omer B
Relegated to lower tier : Hautmont, Ailly-sur-Somme FC, Chauny, Loos Saint-Maurice, Saint-Just-en-Chaussée, Valenciennes Dutemple, Ascq, Dunkerque Malo Plage, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, US Ribemont, Saint-Nicolas-lez-Arras, La Sentinelle, Chambly C, Marck B, FC La Madeleine, Calonne-Ricouart
Promoted to higher tier : Avion, Noeux-les-Mines, Biache, Saint-Maximin, Bondues, Feignies-Aulnoye B, US Provin, Porto Amiens
Relegated from higher tier : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Roye-Noyon, Le Portel, Bully-les-Mines, Camon, Waziers, Lumbres, Saint-André-lez-Lille, Soissons IFC

Régional 2 Hauts-de-France 2023/2024's fixtures and results

Round 22

June 02, 2024
Le Portel2 2Mons-en-Baroeul
RC Roubaix6 1Outreau
Dunkerque Sud3 1Saint-Omer B
Aire-sur-la-Lys3 0Esquelbecq
Marcq B0 4Calais Beau Marais
Dunkerque B13 0Lumbres
FC Raismes2 2Lambersart UF
Wasquehal B1 2Roubaix-Tourcoing
Saint-André1 0Billy-Montigny
FAN 968 0Ecourt JS
Anzin6 1Waziers
Arras B2 4Hellemmes AS
Camon1 0Nogent-sur-Oise
NoyelleS/Lens5 1Gouvieux
Bully-les-Mines1 0Liancourt-C
SC Abbeville6 0Montataire
Pays Valois B1 2Beauvais B
RC Amiens9 2Gamaches
Fourmies4 0US Pont
Cambrai B4 0Escaudoeuvres
ES Caudry0 1Roye-Noyon
Breteuil0 3Soissons IFC
Compiègne B1 1Chevrières
Bethisy4 3AFC Creil

General rankingLast updated on 02/06/2024

pts m v d l GF GA diff
1
logo Calais Beau MaraisCalais Beau Marais482214624412+32
2
logo DunkerqueDunkerque B472215255917+42
3
RC Roubaix402213186737+30
4
logo EsquelbecqEsquelbecq35229853533+2
5
logo OutreauOutreau352211294241+1
6
logo Aire-sur-la-LysAire-sur-la-Lys32228864233+9
7
logo Le PortelLe Portel30228683935+4
8
logo Marcq-en-BaroeulMarcq B282284104757-10
9
logo Saint-OmerSaint-Omer B26226883439-5
10
Dunkerque Sud222274112734-7
11
logo Mons-en-BaroeulMons-en-Baroeul142235142756-29
12
logo LumbresLumbres82222181685-69

Rankings

1 SC AbbevilleV 2-1 Nogent-sur-Oise14/04/2024V 4-0 RC Amiens28/04/2024VPays Valois B 1-2 05/05/2024V 3-0 Beauvais B12/05/2024VGamaches 0-3 26/05/2024V 6-0 Montataire02/06/2024
2 FAN 96DRoubaix-Tourcoing 1-1 21/04/2024V 1-0 Wasquehal B28/04/2024V 3-1 Roubaix-Tourcoing05/05/2024V 3-0 Lambersart UF12/05/2024VBilly-Montigny 0-1 26/05/2024V 8-0 Ecourt JS02/06/2024
- Soissons IFCD 3-3 US Pont14/04/2024VAFC Creil 0-3 28/04/2024V 3-1 Cambrai B05/05/2024VBethisy 0-4 12/05/2024V 1-0 Fourmies26/05/2024VBreteuil 0-3 02/06/2024
4 FC RaismesV 1-0 FAN 9614/04/2024VSaint-André 0-1 28/04/2024V 3-1 Waziers05/05/2024V 1-0 Wasquehal B12/05/2024VRoubaix-Tourcoing 1-3 26/05/2024D 2-2 Lambersart UF02/06/2024
5 RC RoubaixL 1-2 Aire-sur-la-Lys14/04/2024VDunkerque Sud 0-1 28/04/2024V 6-0 Lumbres05/05/2024V 2-0 Le Portel12/05/2024VMons-en-Baroeul 3-6 26/05/2024V 6-1 Outreau02/06/2024
6 Bully-les-MinesVRC Amiens 1-3 14/04/2024V 4-0 Pays Valois B28/04/2024LBeauvais B 4-1 05/05/2024V 6-1 Gamaches12/05/2024VMontataire 1-10 26/05/2024V 1-0 Liancourt-C02/06/2024
7 Calais Beau MaraisVOutreau 0-2 14/04/2024D 0-0 Saint-Omer B28/04/2024VEsquelbecq 1-3 05/05/2024VLumbres 0-4 12/05/2024D 1-1 Dunkerque B26/05/2024VMarcq B 0-4 02/06/2024
8 Saint-AndréD 1-1 Wasquehal B21/04/2024L 0-1 FC Raismes28/04/2024V 4-0 Roubaix-Tourcoing12/05/2024VWasquehal B 0-3 22/05/2024VLambersart UF 2-3 29/05/2024V 1-0 Billy-Montigny02/06/2024
9 AnzinLRoubaix-Tourcoing 3-1 14/04/2024V 2-0 Lambersart UF28/04/2024DBilly-Montigny 2-2 05/05/2024V 3-1 Ecourt JS12/05/2024VHellemmes AS 1-2 26/05/2024V 6-1 Waziers02/06/2024
10 Roye-NoyonV 4-1 AFC Creil14/04/2024V 3-1 Cambrai B28/04/2024D 1-1 Bethisy05/05/2024LFourmies 4-1 12/05/2024V 3-1 Breteuil26/05/2024VES Caudry 0-1 02/06/2024
11 NoyelleS/LensDPays Valois B 0-0 14/04/2024V 1-0 Beauvais B28/04/2024VGamaches 0-2 04/05/2024V 7-0 Montataire12/05/2024LLiancourt-C 2-0 26/05/2024V 5-1 Gouvieux02/06/2024
12 CamonLBeauvais B 3-1 14/04/2024V 6-0 Gamaches28/04/2024VMontataire 0-3 05/05/2024L 1-2 Liancourt-C12/05/2024VGouvieux 1-4 26/05/2024V 1-0 Nogent-sur-Oise02/06/2024
13 Beauvais BV 3-1 Camon14/04/2024LNoyelleS/Lens 1-0 28/04/2024V 4-1 Bully-les-Mines05/05/2024LSC Abbeville 3-0 12/05/2024V 10-0 RC Amiens26/05/2024VPays Valois B 1-2 02/06/2024
14 EsquelbecqVSaint-Omer B 2-4 14/04/2024VLumbres 0-1 28/04/2024L 1-3 Calais Beau Marais05/05/2024VDunkerque B 1-2 12/05/2024V 2-1 Marcq B26/05/2024LAire-sur-la-Lys 3-0 02/06/2024
- Liancourt-CVMontataire 0-2 14/04/2024VNogent-sur-Oise 1-2 28/04/2024L 0-2 Gouvieux05/05/2024VCamon 1-2 12/05/2024V 2-0 NoyelleS/Lens26/05/2024LBully-les-Mines 1-0 02/06/2024
16 GouvieuxVGamaches 1-4 14/04/2024V 1-0 Montataire28/04/2024VLiancourt-C 0-2 05/05/2024VNogent-sur-Oise 0-1 12/05/2024L 1-4 Camon26/05/2024LNoyelleS/Lens 5-1 02/06/2024
17 Aire-sur-la-LysVRC Roubaix 1-2 14/04/2024D 2-2 Le Portel28/04/2024VMons-en-Baroeul 0-4 05/05/2024L 0-4 Outreau12/05/2024DSaint-Omer B 1-1 26/05/2024V 3-0 Esquelbecq02/06/2024
18 Dunkerque BVMons-en-Baroeul 0-2 14/04/2024V 6-0 Outreau28/04/2024DSaint-Omer B 1-1 05/05/2024L 1-2 Esquelbecq12/05/2024DCalais Beau Marais 1-1 26/05/2024V 13-0 Lumbres02/06/2024
19 ChevrièresD 0-0 Bethisy21/04/2024LBethisy 1-0 28/04/2024V 2-0 Fourmies05/05/2024VBreteuil 1-2 12/05/2024V 3-1 ES Caudry26/05/2024DCompiègne B 1-1 02/06/2024
20 Dunkerque SudV 5-0 Lumbres14/04/2024L 0-1 RC Roubaix28/04/2024DLe Portel 1-1 05/05/2024V 3-1 Mons-en-Baroeul12/05/2024LOutreau 3-0 26/05/2024V 3-1 Saint-Omer B02/06/2024
21 FourmiesDES Caudry 2-2 14/04/2024V 3-1 Compiègne B28/04/2024LChevrières 2-0 05/05/2024V 4-1 Roye-Noyon12/05/2024LSoissons IFC 1-0 26/05/2024V 4-0 US Pont02/06/2024
22 Ecourt JSDBilly-Montigny 2-2 14/04/2024VWaziers 2-10 28/04/2024V 6-1 Hellemmes AS05/05/2024LAnzin 3-1 12/05/2024V 3-2 Arras B26/05/2024LFAN 96 8-0 02/06/2024
23 BethisyV 1-0 Chevrières28/04/2024D 1-1 Escaudoeuvres01/05/2024DRoye-Noyon 1-1 05/05/2024L 0-4 Soissons IFC12/05/2024DUS Pont 2-2 26/05/2024V 4-3 AFC Creil02/06/2024
24 US PontDSoissons IFC 3-3 14/04/2024VEscaudoeuvres 1-3 28/04/2024VAFC Creil 1-5 05/05/2024DCambrai B 1-1 12/05/2024D 2-2 Bethisy26/05/2024LFourmies 4-0 02/06/2024
25 Compiègne BV 1-0 Bethisy14/04/2024LFourmies 3-1 28/04/2024V 3-0 Breteuil05/05/2024LES Caudry 2-1 12/05/2024DEscaudoeuvres 2-2 26/05/2024D 1-1 Chevrières02/06/2024
26 Marcq BDLe Portel 2-2 14/04/2024D 1-1 Mons-en-Baroeul28/04/2024VOutreau 1-4 05/05/2024V 6-3 Saint-Omer B12/05/2024LEsquelbecq 2-1 26/05/2024L 0-4 Calais Beau Marais02/06/2024
27 Billy-MontignyD 2-2 Ecourt JS14/04/2024VHellemmes AS 0-3 28/04/2024D 2-2 Anzin05/05/2024VArras B 4-5 12/05/2024L 0-1 FAN 9626/05/2024LSaint-André 1-0 02/06/2024
28 Roubaix-TourcoingD 1-1 FAN 9621/04/2024VArras B 2-3 28/04/2024LFAN 96 3-1 05/05/2024LSaint-André 4-0 12/05/2024L 1-3 FC Raismes26/05/2024VWasquehal B 1-2 02/06/2024
29 Le PortelD 2-2 Marcq B14/04/2024DAire-sur-la-Lys 2-2 28/04/2024D 1-1 Dunkerque Sud05/05/2024LRC Roubaix 2-0 12/05/2024VLumbres 0-7 26/05/2024D 2-2 Mons-en-Baroeul02/06/2024
30 Lambersart UFV 1-0 Hellemmes AS14/04/2024LAnzin 2-0 28/04/2024V 2-0 Arras B05/05/2024LFAN 96 3-0 12/05/2024L 2-3 Saint-André29/05/2024DFC Raismes 2-2 02/06/2024

Ranking matchday by matchdayLast updated on 25/06/2024 at 09:08

Team \ Rd12345678910111213141516171819202122
logo Calais Beau MaraisCalais Beau Marais1224111321222222222111
logo DunkerqueDunkerque B2335343215541111111222
RC Roubaix9553532434434444553333
logo EsquelbecqEsquelbecq58610111111567765567434444
logo OutreauOutreau3111224653356633345555
logo Aire-sur-la-LysAire-sur-la-Lys59107867989999888666666
logo Le PortelLe Portel4642455142113355777877
logo Marcq-en-BaroeulMarcq B1248117868988889109999788
logo Saint-OmerSaint-Omer B71111910910776677776888999
Dunkerque Sud7998910910101111121111910101010101010
logo Mons-en-BaroeulMons-en-Baroeul10121212121212121112121110101111111111111111
logo LumbresLumbres11776678111210101012121212121212121212

Most frequent scoresLast updated on 01/01/1970 at 01:00

Score Frequence
0 - 0 23 times
1 - 0 66 times
1 - 1 50 times
2 - 0 56 times
2 - 1 73 times
2 - 2 24 times
3 - 0 46 times
3 - 1 46 times
3 - 2 22 times
3 - 3 6 times
4 - 0 29 times
4 - 1 21 times
4 - 2 15 times
4 - 3 3 times
4 - 4 1 times
5 - 0 2 times
5 - 1 10 times
Score Frequence
5 - 2 4 times
5 - 4 2 times
6 - 0 6 times
6 - 1 8 times
6 - 2 1 times
6 - 3 3 times
7 - 0 2 times
7 - 1 1 times
7 - 2 1 times
8 - 0 1 times
8 - 1 1 times
9 - 2 1 times
10 - 0 1 times
10 - 1 1 times
10 - 2 1 times
13 - 0 1 times

Goals scored per matchdayLast updated on 25/06/2024 at 09:08

Comments

Sign in to save your comment

Other competitions of the country

Other competitions

Back to top