Adblocker detected! Please consider reading this notice.

We've detected that you are using AdBlock Plus or some other adblocking software which is preventing the page from fully loading.

We don't have any banner, Flash, animation, obnoxious sound, or popup ad. We do not implement these annoying types of ads!

We need money to operate the site, and almost all of it comes from our online advertising.

Please add footballdatabase.eu to your ad blocking whitelist or disable your adblocking software.

×
Régional 3 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté 2023/2024 : Results, rankings and all statistics
You have visited 35 page(s) today. 15 page(s) are remaining before you get blocked as a simple visitor. If you want to access more pages today, you can sign up for free.

Régional 3 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté2023/2024

Season
Tier : 8
Type of clubs : A
Country : France
GamesGames played : 816
Goals forGoals scored : 2717 (3.33 goals per match )

48%
Home victories

20%
Draws

32%
Away victories

Relegated to lower tier : Delle, Giro Lepuix, Valdoie, Arc-lès-Gray, Villers-le-Lac, AS Clamecycoise, Châtenoy-le-Royal, Dun Sornin Chauffailles, Chablis, Paron B, Saint-Bonnet La Guiche, Sanvignes B, Louhans-Cuiseaux C, Châteaurenaud, Champagnole B, Marnay, Corgoloin-Ladoix, 4 Rivières 70 B, Doubs, Valdahon Vercel B, Orchamps-Val Vennes
Promoted to higher tier : Mélisey St Barthélémy, Sornay, Chateau de Joux, Longvic, Migennes, Nevers Challuy, Nevers Banlay, ASPTT Dijon B, ASFC Belfort

Régional 3 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté 2023/2024's fixtures and results

Round 22

April 27, 2024
Jura Lacs B4 2Coteaux de Seille
Jura Foot1 0Bresse Jura B
April 28, 2024
FR Saint-Marcel B1 3Lons-le-Saunier B
CS Mervans1 0Jura Sud C
Bresse Sud0 1Rochefort Amange
Arcade Foot5 2Sagy
June 01, 2024
Saint-Vit B3 1Mamirolle
Vauzelles B1 1Sud Foot 71
Jura Dolois C5 1Noidan-lès-Vesouls B
June 02, 2024
Chalon ACF6 2La Chapelle-dG B
Saint-Apollinaire C3 1Mâcon FC
Cluny1 1Sennecy le Grand
Clayettois3 1Châlon/S B
Sennece les Macon1 3Gevrey Chambertin
Is-Selongey C0 1Meursault
Toucy0 2FP Sens
CA Saint-Georges1 4Cerisiers
Châtillon-Colombine4 1Moneteau
Joigny7 0Cosne sur Loire
Stade Auxerrois B2 3Saint-Rémy
Sens B2 1ES Appoigny
Imphy-Decize B4 1Paray-le-Monial B
Le Breuil1 2TMF
Saint-Sernin B3 2Fourchambault
La Machine8 0Montchanin
Pontarlier C2 2Ornans B
Baume-les-Dames B2 4AFAPP
USR B5 1RC Saônois
Val de Loué1 5Frasne
US Sochaux5 0Héricourt forfeitHéricourt
Haute Lizaine2 1Saint-Loup CM
Danjoutin-AM1 1AS Mezire
Nord Territoire1 3Bassin Minier
Bessoncourt-RCL0 1Châtenois
June 08, 2024
Les Ecorces3 1Exincourt
June 09, 2024
Coulanges les Nevers2 1ESN

General rankingLast updated on 25/07/2024

pts m v d l GF GA diff
1
logo ES AppoignyES Appoigny462214443314+19
2
logo SensSens B442213544326+17
3
Châtillon-Colombine372211474226+16
4
logo Stade AuxerroisStade Auxerrois B352210573428+6
5
logo Cosne sur LoireCosne sur Loire352211293543-8
6
logo CerisiersCerisiers3422111104435+9
7
CA Saint-Georges3422111103933+6
8
Joigny29228593927+12
9
logo Franco-Portugais SensFP Sens2722921125250
10
Saint-Rémy212263132148-27
11
Toucy182246122346-23
12
Moneteau 142242162552-27

Rankings

1 TMFV 6-1 Sud Foot 7114/04/2024VParay-le-Monial B 2-3 20/04/2024V 3-0 La Machine05/05/2024VImphy-Decize B 1-3 11/05/2024V 1-0 Vauzelles B26/05/2024VLe Breuil 1-2 02/06/2024
2 FrasneV 2-1 AFAPP20/04/2024VNoidan-lès-Vesouls B 1-2 28/04/2024V 4-1 USR B04/05/2024D 3-3 Mamirolle 11/05/2024V 1-0 Jura Dolois C26/05/2024VVal de Loué 1-5 02/06/2024
3 Sens BVFP Sens 1-2 14/04/2024V 4-1 Cerisiers21/04/2024VCosne sur Loire 1-5 05/05/2024V 4-3 Moneteau 12/05/2024DSaint-Rémy 1-1 26/05/2024V 2-1 ES Appoigny02/06/2024
4 Ornans BV 4-3 AFAPP13/04/2024VMamirolle 1-2 21/04/2024VVal de Loué 0-3 05/05/2024VSaint-Vit B 0-3 11/05/2024V 3-1 Baume-les-Dames B26/05/2024DPontarlier C 2-2 02/06/2024
- Danjoutin-AMVNord Territoire 0-1 14/04/2024V 4-2 US Sochaux21/04/2024VHéricourt 0-14 05/05/2024V 3-0 Bassin Minier12/05/2024VExincourt 0-5 26/05/2024D 1-1 AS Mezire02/06/2024
6 Châtillon-ColombineLCA Saint-Georges 2-0 14/04/2024V 6-0 Toucy21/04/2024VFP Sens 2-5 05/05/2024V 4-2 Cerisiers12/05/2024VCosne sur Loire 0-1 26/05/2024V 4-1 Moneteau 02/06/2024
7 Chalon ACFV 3-0 Sennecy le Grand14/04/2024L 1-2 Is-Selongey C21/04/2024VSennece les Macon 1-3 05/05/2024V 5-2 Gevrey Chambertin12/05/2024VMeursault 1-7 26/05/2024V 6-2 La Chapelle-dG B02/06/2024
8 Jura Lacs BVLons-le-Saunier B 0-1 20/04/2024V 4-2 Coteaux de Seille27/04/2024VBresse Jura B 1-2 04/05/2024L 1-2 Jura Sud C11/05/2024VJura Foot 0-3 26/05/2024V 3-0 CS Mervans02/06/2024
9 ES AppoignyVJoigny 0-1 14/04/2024V 1-0 Moneteau 21/04/2024VCA Saint-Georges 0-1 05/05/2024V 2-1 Saint-Rémy12/05/2024V 2-0 Toucy26/05/2024LSens B 2-1 02/06/2024
10 AS MezireVExincourt 0-1 14/04/2024DSaint-Loup CM 3-3 20/04/2024V 3-0 Châtenois05/05/2024VHaute Lizaine 2-3 12/05/2024V 3-1 Bessoncourt-RCL26/05/2024DDanjoutin-AM 1-1 02/06/2024
11 La MachineVFourchambault 0-7 14/04/2024V 6-3 Coulanges les Nevers21/04/2024LTMF 3-0 05/05/2024D 0-0 Sud Foot 7112/05/2024VParay-le-Monial B 1-4 26/05/2024V 8-0 Montchanin02/06/2024
12 Les EcorcesL 2-3 Nord Territoire20/04/2024V 3-1 Bessoncourt-RCL27/04/2024V 4-0 US Sochaux04/05/2024V 2-0 Héricourt11/05/2024DBassin Minier 2-2 26/05/2024V 3-1 Exincourt08/06/2024
- Saint-Apollinaire CLSennece les Macon 2-0 14/04/2024V 2-1 Gevrey Chambertin21/04/2024VMeursault 0-1 05/05/2024V 2-0 La Chapelle-dG B12/05/2024DChâlon/S B 0-0 26/05/2024V 3-1 Mâcon FC02/06/2024
14 Pontarlier CLFrasne 3-1 13/04/2024V 4-1 USR B20/04/2024V 2-1 Jura Dolois C04/05/2024VNoidan-lès-Vesouls B 1-2 12/05/2024VRC Saônois 0-3 26/05/2024D 2-2 Ornans B02/06/2024
15 Imphy-Decize BL 1-3 Fourchambault20/04/2024V 3-2 ESN27/04/2024L 1-3 TMF11/05/2024VCoulanges les Nevers 0-1 19/05/2024VSud Foot 71 0-3 26/05/2024V 4-1 Paray-le-Monial B02/06/2024
16 Coulanges les NeversV 2-1 Paray-le-Monial B14/04/2024LLa Machine 6-3 21/04/2024VVauzelles B 0-2 11/05/2024L 0-1 Imphy-Decize B19/05/2024V 5-0 Le Breuil26/05/2024V 2-1 ESN09/06/2024
- Gevrey ChambertinV 1-0 Cluny14/04/2024LSaint-Apollinaire C 2-1 21/04/2024V 3-1 Clayettois05/05/2024LChalon ACF 5-2 12/05/2024V 1-0 Is-Selongey C26/05/2024VSennece les Macon 1-3 02/06/2024
18 Saint-Sernin BV 3-2 Imphy-Decize B14/04/2024LVauzelles B 5-0 20/04/2024D 1-1 Le Breuil05/05/2024DESN 2-2 12/05/2024VMontchanin 3-4 26/05/2024V 3-2 Fourchambault02/06/2024
19 SagyDMontmorot 1-1 14/04/2024V 1-0 Bresse Sud21/04/2024LArcade Foot 5-2 28/04/2024V 3-1 CS Mervans05/05/2024D 2-2 Rochefort Amange12/05/2024V 1-0 Lons-le-Saunier B02/06/2024
20 Jura Sud CDBresse Jura B 1-1 20/04/2024LCS Mervans 1-0 28/04/2024V 5-1 Jura Foot05/05/2024VJura Lacs B 1-2 11/05/2024V 3-1 FR Saint-Marcel B26/05/2024DMontmorot 0-0 02/06/2024
21 Arcade FootD 0-0 Bresse Sud14/04/2024V 4-1 CS Mervans21/04/2024V 5-2 Sagy28/04/2024VRochefort Amange 3-4 19/05/2024LLons-le-Saunier B 2-1 26/05/2024D 1-1 Coteaux de Seille02/06/2024
22 JoignyL 0-1 ES Appoigny14/04/2024L 1-2 CA Saint-Georges21/04/2024DToucy 1-1 05/05/2024V 3-0 FP Sens12/05/2024VCerisiers 0-6 26/05/2024V 7-0 Cosne sur Loire02/06/2024
23 Saint-RémyVCerisiers 1-2 14/04/2024V 1-0 Cosne sur Loire21/04/2024LMoneteau 4-1 05/05/2024LES Appoigny 2-1 12/05/2024D 1-1 Sens B26/05/2024VStade Auxerrois B 2-3 02/06/2024
24 Coteaux de SeilleV 3-2 Jura Foot20/04/2024LJura Lacs B 4-2 27/04/2024L 1-2 FR Saint-Marcel B04/05/2024VMontmorot 1-7 12/05/2024V 3-0 Bresse Sud26/05/2024DArcade Foot 1-1 02/06/2024
25 Nord TerritoireL 0-1 Danjoutin-AM14/04/2024VLes Ecorces 2-3 20/04/2024V 2-0 Saint-Loup CM05/05/2024D 0-0 US Sochaux12/05/2024VHéricourt 0-2 26/05/2024L 1-3 Bassin Minier02/06/2024
26 Châlon/S BVLa Chapelle-dG B 1-2 14/04/2024VSennecy le Grand 0-1 21/04/2024V 2-1 Mâcon FC04/05/2024LCluny 3-0 12/05/2024D 0-0 Saint-Apollinaire C26/05/2024LClayettois 3-1 02/06/2024
27 ClayettoisVIs-Selongey C 1-3 14/04/2024D 1-1 Sennece les Macon21/04/2024LGevrey Chambertin 3-1 05/05/2024D 4-4 Meursault12/05/2024DLa Chapelle-dG B 3-3 26/05/2024V 3-1 Châlon/S B02/06/2024
28 Bassin MinierD 2-2 Châtenois14/04/2024VHaute Lizaine 1-3 21/04/2024D 0-0 Bessoncourt-RCL05/05/2024LDanjoutin-AM 3-0 12/05/2024D 2-2 Les Ecorces26/05/2024VNord Territoire 1-3 02/06/2024
29 Stade Auxerrois BLToucy 2-1 14/04/2024V 2-1 FP Sens21/04/2024LCerisiers 5-2 05/05/2024V 4-0 Cosne sur Loire12/05/2024VMoneteau 0-1 26/05/2024L 2-3 Saint-Rémy02/06/2024
30 Lons-le-Saunier BL 0-1 Jura Lacs B20/04/2024VFR Saint-Marcel B 1-3 28/04/2024V 4-2 Montmorot04/05/2024LBresse Sud 1-0 12/05/2024V 2-1 Arcade Foot26/05/2024LSagy 1-0 02/06/2024

Ranking matchday by matchdayLast updated on 25/07/2024 at 11:49

Team \ Rd1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
logo ES AppoignyES Appoigny1010121210666555655433221
logo SensSens B464811877676444644332
logo Cosne sur LoireCosne sur Loire11233533232111111113
CA Saint-Georges1111844255443233222544
logo Stade AuxerroisStade Auxerrois B98111191188867777776665
logo CerisiersCerisiers12111111111322365456
Châtillon-Colombine53322422324566557887
logo Franco-Portugais SensFP Sens54655344788999888778
Joigny1111766799999888999999
Saint-Rémy37810791010111212121111111212121110
Toucy591078101111101111101010101110101011
Moneteau 544912121212121010111212121011111212

Most frequent scoresLast updated on 01/01/1970 at 01:00

Score Frequence
0 - 0 41 times
1 - 0 114 times
1 - 1 73 times
2 - 0 77 times
2 - 1 112 times
2 - 2 35 times
3 - 0 57 times
3 - 1 73 times
3 - 2 44 times
3 - 3 10 times
4 - 0 27 times
4 - 1 33 times
4 - 2 22 times
4 - 3 10 times
4 - 4 3 times
Score Frequence
5 - 0 12 times
5 - 1 15 times
5 - 2 14 times
5 - 3 4 times
5 - 4 1 times
6 - 0 8 times
6 - 1 5 times
6 - 2 4 times
6 - 3 3 times
6 - 4 1 times
7 - 0 7 times
7 - 1 6 times
8 - 0 3 times
8 - 1 1 times
14 - 0 1 times

Goals scored per matchdayLast updated on 25/07/2024 at 11:49

Comments

Sign in to save your comment

Other competitions of the country

Other competitions

Back to top