Adblocker detected! Please consider reading this notice.

We've detected that you are using AdBlock Plus or some other adblocking software which is preventing the page from fully loading.

We don't have any banner, Flash, animation, obnoxious sound, or popup ad. We do not implement these annoying types of ads!

We need money to operate the site, and almost all of it comes from our online advertising.

Please add footballdatabase.eu to your ad blocking whitelist or disable your adblocking software.

×
Régionale 3 2024 : Results, rankings and all statistics
You have visited 7 page(s) today. 43 page(s) are remaining before you get blocked as a simple visitor. If you want to access more pages today, you can sign up for free.

Régionale 32024

Season
Tier : 3
Type of clubs : A
Country : Réunion
GamesGames played : 257
Goals forGoals scored : 1104 (4.3 goals per match )

49%
Home victories

17%
Draws

34%
Away victories

Relegated to lower tier : Espoir Tan Rouge, AJS Bellemene, Ravinoise
Promoted to higher tier : Rivière Sports, AES Convenance, Plate Saint-Leu, Plaine des Grègues
Relegated from higher tier : Bellepierre, Ligne des Bambous, Le Guillaume, Grande Fontaine, EF Saint-Gilles les Bains, Jean Petit, Bérive

Régionale 3 2024's fixtures and results

Round 13

July 19, 2024
FoucauldpreviewSavannah
July 20, 2024
Le GuillaumepreviewColimaçons
VillèlepreviewPetite France
La ChaloupepreviewASCSE
CO Saint-PierrepreviewLangevin Balance
Tampon FCpreviewJCV Saint-Pierre
Ligne ParadispreviewEntre-Deux
EF Saint-PierrepreviewAJLB
July 21, 2024
JSC Ravine CreusepreviewPlaine-des-Palmistes
JSBNpreviewBellepierre
Rivière du MatpreviewSalazie
SC du SudpreviewFCLV Ste-Suzanne
OSCP DragonspreviewASFC Palmiste
Jean PetitpreviewOlympiakos
BérivepreviewCilaos
CS CrêtepreviewAS Saint-Yves
ÉS TamponnaisepreviewRacing SP
August 18, 2024
Riv. RochespreviewMontgaillard
September 29, 2024
CambustonpreviewJuventus Academy
AJS Foot EperonpreviewCS Cressonnière
JS MontagnardepreviewEFSG-Hauts
RC AustralpreviewPlateau Caillou
Grande MontéepreviewPoudrière

General rankingLast updated on 17/07/2024

pts m v d l GF GA diff
1
Montgaillard3197112610+16
2
logo Rivière des RochesRiv. Roches2896123013+17
3
logo Plaine-des-PalmistesPlaine-des-Palmistes2896121615+1
4
logo BellepierreBellepierre258521224+18
5
logo SalazieSalazie248512136+7
6
Dynamo Sainte-Marie2093241917+2
7
Rivière du Mat188242710-3
8
Labourdonnais16102081423-9
9
logo JSC Ravine CreuseJSC Ravine Creuse1390451022-12
10
logo JS Bois de NèflesJSBN99009441-37

Latest transfers

All transfers

Rankings

1 PoudrièreV 6-0 Cambuston28/04/2024VJS Montagnarde 1-4 12/05/2024VRC Austral 1-4 02/06/2024V 3-1 Plateau Caillou09/06/2024V 8-0 CS Cressonnière16/06/2024VEFSG-Hauts 0-1 30/06/2024
- Jean PetitV 3-2 Petite France02/06/2024V 19-0 Villèle16/06/2024VCO Saint-Pierre 2-4 22/06/2024V 2-0 Amis de Cayenne30/06/2024V 3-0 ASCSE07/07/2024VCilaos 0-1 14/07/2024
- FCLV Ste-SuzanneV 4-2 Grande Fontaine19/05/2024V 4-1 Le Guillaume09/06/2024VColimaçons 0-3 15/06/2024V 4-0 EFSG Bains23/06/2024V 5-3 Savannah07/07/2024V 9-0 OSCP Dragons14/07/2024
4 JCV Saint-PierreVRacing SP 0-5 01/06/2024V 1-0 Entre-Deux08/06/2024D 1-1 AJLB15/06/2024VAS Saint-Yves 2-4 23/06/2024VEF Saint-Pierre 1-2 06/07/2024V 5-0 CS Crête12/07/2024
5 Riv. RochesV 4-0 Plaine-des-Palmistes12/05/2024VDynamo Sainte-Marie 2-4 19/05/2024V 4-1 JSC Ravine Creuse02/06/2024V 8-1 JSBN23/06/2024DRivière du Mat 0-0 30/06/2024VLabourdonnais 1-2 14/07/2024
6 FoucauldVOSCP Dragons 2-4 19/05/2024L 1-2 SC du Sud01/06/2024VASFC Palmiste 1-2 09/06/2024VGrande Fontaine 2-3 15/06/2024VLe Guillaume 1-2 29/06/2024V 11-0 Colimaçons06/07/2024
7 MontgaillardV 7-0 JSBN19/05/2024VRivière du Mat 0-1 02/06/2024V 1-0 Salazie09/06/2024V 3-2 Labourdonnais23/06/2024LPlaine-des-Palmistes 2-1 07/07/2024V 3-2 JSC Ravine Creuse14/07/2024
8 OlympiakosD 1-1 ASCSE02/06/2024V 2-1 Langevin Balance16/06/2024VPetite France 3-4 22/06/2024V 4-1 La Chaloupe30/06/2024DVillèle 1-1 06/07/2024V 2-0 Amis de Cayenne14/07/2024
9 Ligne ParadisVAS Saint-Yves 1-2 19/05/2024LEF Saint-Pierre 3-1 08/06/2024DCS Crête 2-2 23/06/2024V 2-1 Tampon FC29/06/2024V 2-0 AJLB06/07/2024VRacing SP 0-4 13/07/2024
10 Plaine-des-PalmistesVJSBN 1-4 02/06/2024D 2-2 Rivière du Mat09/06/2024L 0-4 Bellepierre23/06/2024VLabourdonnais 1-2 30/06/2024V 2-1 Montgaillard07/07/2024V 2-0 Dynamo Sainte-Marie14/07/2024
11 AJLBV 3-1 CS Crête08/06/2024DJCV Saint-Pierre 1-1 15/06/2024V 4-3 Tampon FC22/06/2024VAS Saint-Yves 0-1 30/06/2024LLigne Paradis 2-0 06/07/2024V 2-1 ÉS Tamponnaise13/07/2024
- SavannahV 12-0 Colimaçons07/06/2024DEFSG Bains 2-2 15/06/2024V 9-0 ASC Corbeil21/06/2024V 2-1 ASFC Palmiste28/06/2024LFCLV Ste-Suzanne 5-3 07/07/2024V 4-0 SC du Sud12/07/2024
13 AJS Foot EperonVCS Cressonnière 1-5 19/05/2024VCambuston 1-5 02/06/2024V 3-2 JS Montagnarde08/06/2024V 5-1 RC Austral23/06/2024LPlateau Caillou 1-0 29/06/2024DGrande Montée 0-0 07/07/2024
14 CilaosV 1-0 ASCSE12/05/2024VOlympiakos 0-3 19/05/2024VLangevin Balance 1-4 09/06/2024VLa Chaloupe 0-4 22/06/2024DCO Saint-Pierre 2-2 06/07/2024L 0-1 Jean Petit14/07/2024
15 Le GuillaumeLFCLV Ste-Suzanne 4-1 09/06/2024V 7-0 OSCP Dragons15/06/2024VSC du Sud 1-5 23/06/2024L 1-2 Foucauld29/06/2024VGrande Fontaine 1-2 06/07/2024VASFC Palmiste 0-1 14/07/2024
16 SalazieVBellepierre 0-1 19/05/2024V 2-1 Labourdonnais02/06/2024LMontgaillard 1-0 09/06/2024LDynamo Sainte-Marie 3-1 22/06/2024V 3-0 JSC Ravine Creuse30/06/2024V 1-0 JSBN14/07/2024
17 EF Saint-PierreLTampon FC 6-2 01/06/2024V 3-1 Ligne Paradis08/06/2024VÉS Tamponnaise 1-6 16/06/2024V 9-0 Racing SP21/06/2024VEntre-Deux 1-2 29/06/2024L 1-2 JCV Saint-Pierre06/07/2024
18 Plateau CaillouV 4-0 RC Austral18/05/2024V 1-0 CS Cressonnière01/06/2024LPoudrière 3-1 09/06/2024VJuventus Academy 0-5 23/06/2024V 1-0 AJS Foot Eperon29/06/2024L 2-3 EFSG-Hauts06/07/2024
19 EFSG BainsVASC Corbeil 1-2 09/06/2024D 2-2 Savannah15/06/2024LFCLV Ste-Suzanne 4-0 23/06/2024V 3-0 OSCP Dragons29/06/2024VSC du Sud 0-3 07/07/2024D 0-0 Grande Fontaine13/07/2024
20 BellepierreVRivière du Mat 0-5 12/05/2024L 0-1 Salazie19/05/2024VLabourdonnais 0-1 09/06/2024VPlaine-des-Palmistes 0-4 23/06/2024D 1-1 Dynamo Sainte-Marie30/06/2024DJSC Ravine Creuse 0-0 07/07/2024
21 Entre-DeuxV 3-1 AJLB01/06/2024LJCV Saint-Pierre 1-0 08/06/2024V 6-0 AS Saint-Yves15/06/2024L 1-2 EF Saint-Pierre29/06/2024DFC La Cour 0-0 07/07/2024V 1-0 Tampon FC13/07/2024
22 ASC CorbeilD 2-2 Le Guillaume19/05/2024VColimaçons 1-5 01/06/2024L 1-2 EFSG Bains09/06/2024V 2-1 ASFC Palmiste15/06/2024LSavannah 9-0 21/06/2024VOSCP Dragons 1-2 06/07/2024
23 CS CrêteLAJLB 3-1 08/06/2024VTampon FC 0-1 15/06/2024D 2-2 Ligne Paradis23/06/2024VÉS Tamponnaise 2-3 30/06/2024V 5-2 Racing SP07/07/2024LJCV Saint-Pierre 5-0 12/07/2024
24 Dynamo Sainte-MarieL 2-4 Riv. Roches19/05/2024V 5-1 JSBN08/06/2024V 3-1 Salazie22/06/2024DBellepierre 1-1 30/06/2024V 5-0 Labourdonnais06/07/2024LPlaine-des-Palmistes 2-0 14/07/2024
25 CambustonV 2-0 EFSG-Hauts12/05/2024VJuventus Academy 0-4 19/05/2024L 1-5 AJS Foot Eperon02/06/2024VCS Cressonnière 1-3 09/06/2024D 1-1 Grande Montée30/06/2024LJS Montagnarde 4-3 07/07/2024
26 JS MontagnardeL 1-4 Poudrière12/05/2024LEFSG-Hauts 3-1 19/05/2024V 4-2 Juventus Academy02/06/2024LAJS Foot Eperon 3-2 08/06/2024V 3-0 CS Cressonnière23/06/2024V 4-3 Cambuston07/07/2024
27 AS Saint-YvesVÉS Tamponnaise 1-7 02/06/2024V 4-2 Racing SP09/06/2024LEntre-Deux 6-0 15/06/2024L 2-4 JCV Saint-Pierre23/06/2024L 0-1 AJLB30/06/2024V 4-1 FC La Cour14/07/2024
28 Grande MontéeLRC Austral 2-1 28/04/2024D 1-1 Plateau Caillou12/05/2024V 4-1 EFSG-Hauts02/06/2024VJuventus Academy 0-4 08/06/2024DCambuston 1-1 30/06/2024D 0-0 AJS Foot Eperon07/07/2024
29 BériveL 2-5 Langevin Balance02/06/2024LPetite France 6-1 08/06/2024V 4-1 La Chaloupe16/06/2024VVillèle 1-2 22/06/2024V 2-0 CO Saint-Pierre30/06/2024LAmis de Cayenne 2-1 07/07/2024
30 ASCSEV 6-0 Villèle18/05/2024DOlympiakos 1-1 02/06/2024D 0-0 CO Saint-Pierre08/06/2024V 4-1 Amis de Cayenne22/06/2024DLangevin Balance 2-2 30/06/2024LJean Petit 3-0 07/07/2024

Ranking matchday by matchdayLast updated on 06/07/2024 at 22:38

Team \ Rd12345678910111213141516171819202122
Montgaillard1112111111
logo Rivière des RochesRiv. Roches6263222222
logo Plaine-des-PalmistesPlaine-des-Palmistes634544653
logo BellepierreBellepierre3521333334
logo SalazieSalazie10910866545
Dynamo Sainte-Marie7910910109776
Rivière du Mat4647455467
Labourdonnais1376788888
logo JSC Ravine CreuseJSC Ravine Creuse78889910999
logo JS Bois de NèflesJSBN5455677101010

Most frequent scoresLast updated on 01/01/1970 at 01:00

Score Frequence
0 - 0 9 times
1 - 0 27 times
1 - 1 17 times
2 - 0 10 times
2 - 1 31 times
2 - 2 14 times
3 - 0 15 times
3 - 1 11 times
3 - 2 13 times
3 - 3 3 times
4 - 0 16 times
4 - 1 18 times
4 - 2 10 times
4 - 3 5 times
5 - 0 8 times
5 - 1 10 times
5 - 2 4 times
Score Frequence
5 - 3 2 times
5 - 4 1 times
6 - 0 3 times
6 - 1 3 times
6 - 2 3 times
7 - 0 2 times
7 - 1 3 times
7 - 2 1 times
8 - 0 2 times
8 - 1 3 times
9 - 0 5 times
9 - 2 1 times
10 - 0 1 times
11 - 0 2 times
12 - 0 2 times
16 - 0 1 times
19 - 0 1 times

Goals scored per matchdayLast updated on 06/07/2024 at 22:38

Comments

Sign in to save your comment

Other competitions of the country

Back to top