logo
fr es  Thursday 27 november 2014
   
China Changchun Yatai 16/07/14 1.5 M
Germany Hannover 96 23/07/12 16/07/14 750 k
Russia Zenit 01/02/09 23/07/12 3 M
Germany Hannover 96 03/07/06 01/02/09 300 k
France Metz 22/07/05 03/07/06
Hungary Ferencvros 01/07/04 22/07/05 Back f. L.
Hungary FC Sopron 01/07/03 01/07/04 Loan
Hungary Ferencvros 01/07/02 01/07/03
Russia Premier League 2
  2012, 2010  
Russia Russian Cup 1
  2010  
Russia Superkubok 1
  2011  
Log in to note this playerProsNet
Preferred opponents
Club
Goals
Wins
Player
Szabolcs Huszti
Hungary Hungarian  Age 31 years
Born 18 Apri 1983 in Miskolc Hungary
Club China Changchun Yatai
Position Left Offensive Midfielder
Height 1m73  Weight 73 kg  Caps 51

Football : Szabolcs Huszti
Goals
o.g.
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Number of goals scored
Season Club   Statistics
    Div. Leag. Contin. Cups Inter. TOTAL
      gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals
2014 China Changchun Yatai 1 14  
 
 
 
 
 
14
2013/2014 Germany Hannover 96 1 30  
 
2  
 
32
2012/2013 Germany Hannover 96 1 21 12 2
 
 
 
35
2011/2012 Russia Zenit 1 26 4
 
5  
 
35
2010 Russia Zenit 1 13 4 3 5
 
25
2009 Russia Zenit 1 19 6 2
 
8 35
2008/2009 Germany Hannover 96 1 17  
 
1
 
6
 
24
2007/2008 Germany Hannover 96 1 33  
 
2
 
4
 
39
2006/2007 Germany Hannover 96 1 31  
 
3 9 43
2005/2006 France Metz 1 18  
 
3
 
7 28
2004/2005 Hungary Ferencvros 1  
 
8  
 
8 16
2003/2004 Hungary MATV Sopron    
 
 
 
 
 
4 4
2002/2003 Hungary Ferencvros    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOTAL 222 34 23 51 330
  Competition Matches Start minutes on the pitch Goals own goals
GermanyDFB-Pokal10108912030
GermanyBundesliga13212910855360272
ChinaCSL141211103030
Europe(C1) Champions League644262030
Europe(C3) UEFA Cup865181030
Europe(C3) Europa League201513267040
FranceCoupe de France221550000
FranceCoupe de la Ligue11720000
FranceLigue 1181311451070
InternationalWorld Cup Qualifying181613532001
InternationalEuro Qualifying644321000
InternationalFriendlies272419814010
RussiaRussian Cup965112000
RussiaSuperkubok1080000
RussiaPremier League582222987051
 TOTAL33026423081680564

This video doesn't work properly ? Please alert us.
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits
Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Which club has done the best moves during the transfers window?
No comment on this topic
 
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2013 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
Tag footer :