logo
fr es  Friday 27 april 2018
   
South Africa Sundowns 01/01/14
Africa CAF Champions League 1
  2016  
Africa CAF Super Cup 1
  2017  
South Africa Premier Soccer League 1
  2014  
South Africa FA Cup 1
  2015  
South Africa Telkom Knockout 1
  2015  
Log in to note this playerProsNet
Preferred opponents
Club
Goals
Wins
Worst opponents
Club
GA
Losses
Player
Percy Tau
South Africa South African  Age 23 years
Born 13 May 1994 in Witbank South Africa
Club South Africa Mamelodi Sundowns
Position Left Offensive Midfielder
Caps 11

Football : Percy Tau
Goals
o.g.
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Number of goals scored
Season Club   Statistics
    Div. Leag. Contin. Cups Inter. TOTAL
      gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals
2017/2018 South Africa Sundowns 1 28  
 
3 6 37
2016/2017 South Africa Sundowns 1 29 13 4
 
3
 
49
2015/2016 South Africa Sundowns 1  
 
7  
 
2
 
9
2014/2015 South Africa Sundowns 1 5
 
1 1
 
 
 
7
2013/2014 South Africa Sundowns 1 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
TOTAL 63 21 8 11 103
  Competition Matches Start minutes on the pitch Goals own goals
AfricaCAF Champions League181413533010
AfricaCAF Super Cup11900000
South AfricaFA Cup554302000
South AfricaTop Eight Cup301030010
South AfricaABSA Premiership6358514918060
IntercontinentalClub World Cup221801000
InternationalCAF Nations Cup Qualifying10121000
InternationalEliminatoires CHAN211290000
InternationalWorld Cup Qualifying532902000
InternationalFriendlies332521000
 TOTAL10387798828080
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Who is the player of the season in Premier League?
No comment on this topic
 
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2017 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo