logo
fr es  Monday 21 april 2014
   
Peru Alianza Lima 01/01/13
Peru Juan Aurich 27/02/12 01/01/13
Peru Alianza Lima 01/01/07 25/02/12
Luis Trujillo
Luis Enrique Trujillo Ortiz
Log in to note this playerProsNet
Preferred opponents
Club
Goals
Wins
Player
Luis Trujillo
Peru Peruvian  Age 23 years
Born 27 Dece 1990 in Talara Peru
Club Peru Alianza Lima
Position Left Defender/Midfielder
Height 1m74  Caps 5

Football : Luis Trujillo
Goals
o.g.
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Number of goals scored
Season Club   Statistics
    Div. Leag. Contin. Cups Inter. TOTAL
      gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals
2014 Peru Alianza Lima 1  
 
 
 
7  
 
7
2013 Peru Alianza Lima 1 32  
 
 
 
 
 
32
2012 Peru Juan Aurich 1 31  
 
1
 
 
 
32
2011 Peru Alianza Lima 1 21 1
 
3
 
2
 
27
2010 Peru Alianza Lima 1 22  
 
 
 
1
 
23
2009 Peru Alianza Lima 1 24  
 
 
 
2
 
26
2008 Peru Alianza Lima 1 12  
 
 
 
 
 
12
2007 Peru Alianza Lima 1 1  
 
 
 
 
 
1
TOTAL 143 1
 
11 5
 
160
  Competition Matches Start minutes on the pitch Goals own goals
South AmericaCopa Libertadores11900000
InternationalWorld Cup Qualifying10700010
InternationalFriendlies40970010
PeruCopa Federación10450000
PeruCopa Inca775911010
PeruPlay-off333000000
Peru Torneo Descentralizado1431089659150271
 TOTAL16011910852160301

This video doesn't work properly ? Please alert us.
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits
Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Is Arsenal going to be English champion at the end of the season?
No comment on this topic
 
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation
planete hit les meilleurs sites francophones
Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2013 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo