logo
fr es  Sunday 19 april 2015
   
Peru Alianza Lima 01/01/13
Peru Juan Aurich 27/02/12 01/01/13
Peru Alianza Lima 01/01/07 25/02/12
Luis Trujillo
Luis Enrique Trujillo Ortiz
Peru Copa Inca 1
  2014  
Log in to note this playerProsNet
Preferred opponents
Club
Goals
Wins
Player
Luis Trujillo
Peru Peruvian  Age 24 years
Born 27 Dece 1990 in Talara Peru
Club Peru Alianza Lima
Position Left Defender/Midfielder
Height 1m74  Caps 5

Football : Luis Trujillo
Goals
o.g.
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Number of goals scored
Season Club   Statistics
    Div. Leag. Contin. Cups Inter. TOTAL
      gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals
2015 Peru Alianza Lima 1  
 
2
 
9
 
 
 
11
 
2014 Peru Alianza Lima 1 22
 
2
 
10  
 
34
2013 Peru Alianza Lima 1 32  
 
 
 
 
 
32
2012 Peru Juan Aurich 1 31  
 
1
 
 
 
32
2011 Peru Alianza Lima 1 21 1
 
3
 
2
 
27
2010 Peru Alianza Lima 1 22  
 
 
 
1
 
23
2009 Peru Alianza Lima 1 24  
 
 
 
2
 
26
2008 Peru Alianza Lima 1 12  
 
 
 
 
 
12
2007 Peru Alianza Lima 1 1  
 
 
 
 
 
1
TOTAL 165 5
 
23 5
 
198
  Competition Matches Start minutes on the pitch Goals own goals
South AmericaCopa Libertadores332700000
South AmericaCopa Sudamericana221800010
InternationalWorld Cup Qualifying10700010
InternationalFriendlies40970010
PeruCopa Federación10450000
PeruCopa Inca181815282020
PeruPlay-off333000000
PeruPrimera División11900000
Peru Torneo Descentralizado16512811457150302
 TOTAL19815514037170352

This video doesn't work properly ? Please alert us.
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Is Wilfried Bony a good acquisition for Man City?
No comment on this topic
 
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2015 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
Tag footer :