logo
fr es  Tuesday 23 september 2014
   
Turkey Besiktas 31/08/14
Ukraine Metalist 01/07/14 31/08/14 Back f. L.
Spain Atltico 01/01/14 01/07/14 Loan
Ukraine Metalist 08/07/11 01/01/14 2.2 M
Italy Napoli 30/08/10 08/07/11 3 M
Germany Bayern 26/06/10 30/08/10 Back f. L.
Argentina Estudiantes LP 03/11/09 26/06/10 Loan
Germany Bayern 01/07/07 03/11/09 8 M
Argentina Estudiantes LP 01/07/02 01/07/07
Germany Bundesliga 2
  2010, 2008  
Germany DFB-Pokal 2
  2010, 2008  
Germany Ligapokal 1
  2007  
Germany Supercup 1
  2010  
Spain Liga BBVA 1
  2014  
Log in to note this playerProsNet
Preferred opponents
Club
Goals
Wins
Worst opponents
Club
GA
Losses
Player
Jos Ernesto Sosa
Argentina Argentine  Age 29 years
Born 19 June 1985 in Carcaraa Argentina
Club Turkey Besiktas
Position Right/Left Offensive Midfielder
Height 1m79  Weight 71 kg  Caps 19

Football : Jos Ernesto Sosa
Goals
o.g.
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Number of goals scored
Season Club   Statistics
    Div. Leag. Contin. Cups Inter. TOTAL
      gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals
2014/2015 Turkey Besiktas 1 1
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
2013/2014 Spain Atltico Madrid 1 15
 
5
 
4
 
 
 
24
 
2013/2014 Ukraine Metalist 1 17 2
 
1
 
1
 
21
2012/2013 Ukraine Metalist 1 21 7
 
 
 
2
 
30
2011/2012 Ukraine Metalist 1 26 12  
 
9
 
47
2010/2011 Italy Napoli 1 23 6
 
1
 
1
 
31
2010/2011 Germany Bayern Munich 1  
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
1
 
2009/2010 Argentina Estudiantes LP 1 17 9  
 
1 27
2009/2010 Germany Bayern Munich 1 3
 
1
 
2
 
 
 
6
 
2008/2009 Germany Bayern Munich 1 17 3
 
1
 
1
 
22
2007/2008 Germany Bayern Munich 1 15
 
6
 
4
 
2
 
27
 
2006/2007 Argentina Estudiantes LP 1 24  
 
 
 
1
 
25
2005/2006 Argentina Estudiantes LP 1  
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
2004/2005 Argentina Estudiantes LP 1  
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
1
 
2003/2004 Argentina Estudiantes LP 1 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
2002/2003 Argentina Estudiantes LP 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOTAL 187 64 14
 
19 284
  Competition Matches Start minutes on the pitch Goals own goals
GermanyDFB-Pokal622440000
GermanyLigapokal11900000
GermanySupercup10200000
GermanyBundesliga351817242020
South AmericaCopa Libertadores191513212000
South AmericaCopa Sudamericana211250000
ArgentinaApertura494738704070
SpainCopa del Rey421800000
SpainLiga BBVA1544570000
Europe(C1) Champions League1134410010
Europe(C3) UEFA Cup612410010
Europe(C3) Europa League262219212030
InternationalWorld Cup Qualifying733080000
InternationalFriendlies1275871010
ItalyCoppa Italia11640000
ItalySerie A2376791010
TurkeySpor Toto Sper Lig10480000
UkraineKubok Ukraini11890010
UkrainePremyer Liha64635345170101
 TOTAL28419817754290271

This video doesn't work properly ? Please alert us.
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits
Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Which club has done the best moves during the transfers window?
No comment on this topic
 
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation
planete hit les meilleurs sites francophones
Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2013 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
Tag footer :