logo
fr es  Tuesday 23 september 2014
   
Peru Juan Aurich 02/08/11
Peru AA Sullana 01/01/11 02/08/11
Alfredo Rojas
Alfredo Junior Rojas Pajuelo
Peru Torneo Descentralizado 1
  2011  
Peru Play-off 1
  2011  
Log in to note this playerProsNet
Player
Alfredo Rojas
Peru Peruvian  Age 23 years
Born 01 May 1991 in Callao Peru
Club Peru Juan Aurich
Position Defensive Midfielder
Height 1m73  Weight 75 kg  Caps 2

Football : Alfredo Rojas
Goals
o.g.
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Number of goals scored
Season Club   Statistics
    Div. Leag. Contin. Cups Inter. TOTAL
      gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals
2014 Peru Juan Aurich 1 18
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
27
 
2013 Peru Juan Aurich 1 40 2
 
 
 
1
 
43
2012 Peru Juan Aurich 1 37
 
4
 
 
 
1
 
42
 
2011 Peru Juan Aurich 1 12
 
2
 
1
 
 
 
15
 
2011 Peru AA Sullana 1 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
TOTAL 118 8
 
10
 
2
 
138
  Competition Matches Start minutes on the pitch Goals own goals
South AmericaCopa Libertadores443600010
South AmericaCopa Sudamericana432720000
InternationalFriendlies221710010
PeruCopa Inca986430030
PeruPlay-off11810011
PeruApertura118106954920301
 TOTAL1381241107620362
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits
Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Which club has done the best moves during the transfers window?
No comment on this topic
 
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation
planete hit les meilleurs sites francophones
Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2013 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
Tag footer :