logo
fr es  Friday 28 august 2015
   
Peru Juan Aurich 02/08/11
Peru AA Sullana 01/01/11 02/08/11
Alfredo Rojas
Alfredo Junior Rojas Pajuelo
Peru Torneo Descentralizado 1
  2011  
Peru Play-off 1
  2011  
Log in to note this playerProsNet
Player
Alfredo Rojas
Peru Peruvian  Age 24 years
Born 01 May 1991 in Callao Peru
Club Peru Juan Aurich
Position Defensive Midfielder
Height 1m73  Weight 75 kg  Caps 2

Football : Alfredo Rojas
Goals
o.g.
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Number of goals scored
Season Club   Statistics
    Div. Leag. Contin. Cups Inter. TOTAL
      gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals
2015/2016 Peru Juan Aurich 1 12
 
6
 
8
 
 
 
26
 
2014 Peru Juan Aurich 1 27
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
39
 
2013 Peru Juan Aurich 1 40 2
 
 
 
1
 
43
2012 Peru Juan Aurich 1 37
 
4
 
 
 
1
 
42
 
2011 Peru Juan Aurich 1 12
 
2
 
1
 
 
 
15
 
2011 Peru AA Sullana 1 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
TOTAL 139 14
 
21
 
2
 
176
  Competition Matches Start minutes on the pitch Goals own goals
South AmericaCopa Libertadores10107990020
South AmericaCopa Sudamericana432720000
InternationalFriendlies221710010
PeruCopa Inca171512890040
PeruPlay-off11810011
PeruPrimera División333000010
PeruApertura1391241117320341
 TOTAL1761581408520432
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
What team has done the best mercato so far?
No comment on this topic
 
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2015 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
?> Tag footer :