logo
fr es  Monday 20 october 2014
   
Average time for first goal scored
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.000
Average time for first goal conceded
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.000
Number of matches without conceding a goal
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.36%56%17%
Number of matches without scoring
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.19%22%17%
Number of matches with over 2.5 goals
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.39%22%56%
Most frequent scores
Competition   Home Away
All comp. 1-1 (5 times)2-1 (4 times)
Number of times the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of times the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0%0%0%
Result after the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Result after the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Current streaks
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.2 LO, 3 WL2 DR, 2 LL, 3 WL2 LO, 2 WL
Girabola
League total
pl pts w d l gf ga  
30 34 8 10 12 30 36
CAF Confederation Cup
pl   w d l gf ga  
6   3 1 2 10 8
Overall total
pl   w d l gf ga  
36   11 11 14 40 44
02 Nove 13 GirabolaAngola
Benfica 31CR Caala
26 Octo 13 GirabolaAngola
AP Namibe 21CR Caala
19 Octo 13 GirabolaAngola
CR Caala 11Inter Luanda
12 Octo 13 GirabolaAngola
AS Aviacao 12CR Caala
06 Octo 13 GirabolaAngola
CR Caala 00Onze Bravos
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History
Recreativo Caala
Clube Recreativo de Caala  Angola Angola
City Caala Stadium
Success rate 31%

Football - club : Recreativo Caala
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
DR CongoLokwa Mbo Blachard Goalkeeper
 
AngolaSeverino Ulombe Capessa Goalkeeper
 
CameroonYohanna Buba31 yearsCentre Back
 
Angola Campos Defender
 
AngolaJorge Vidigal35 yearsDefender
 
PortugalRicardo Mangualde31 yearsRight/Left Full Back
 
Portugal Nuno33 yearsLeft Full Back
 
AngolaPaulo Figueiredo40 yearsCentre Defensive Midfielder
 
PortugalValdo Alhinho24 yearsMidfield
 
Angola Dud27 yearsMidfield
 
SenegalAlioune Gueye26 yearsMidfield
 
NigeriaJoseph Femi Olatubosum22 yearsMidfield
 
Angola Pablo Midfield
 
Angola Vov24 yearsMidfield
 
AngolaJose Pereira Pilola28 yearsMidfielder/Forward
 
AngolaChristian Yulu31 yearsLeft/Centre Midfielder/Forward
 
ColombiaEdwin Mauricio Chalar26 yearsForward
 
AngolaLuwamo Garcia28 yearsCentre Forward
 
AngolaSoki N'Zinga28 yearsForward
 
Angola Paizinho Forward
 
PortugalHugo Firmino24 yearsRight/Left Winger
 
 StaffAgePositionmGoals 
Portugal Vitor Manuel61 yearsmanager
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Angola FC Cabinda318275%25%20.5
Angola Santos FC7216970%20%1.60.9
Angola Lubango216550%25%1.51.25
Angola AP Lobito217250%25%1.750.5
Angola AP Namibe226450%50%1.51
Angola Benfica54131342%33%1.081.08
Angola AS Aviacao54131642%33%1.081.33
Angola Progresso324438%25%0.50.5
Angola Petro Luanda4410833%33%0.830.67
Angola Sp. Cabinda223333%33%0.50.5
Angola Onze Bravos4411933%33%0.920.75
Angola Inter Luanda43171233%25%1.421
Angola S. Esperana329830%20%0.90.8
Angola 1 Maio215225%13%0.630.25
Angola Soyo24101325%50%1.251.63
Angola Huila234525%38%0.50.63
Angola GD Libolo36101525%50%0.831.25
Angola 1 Agosto2681717%50%0.671.42
Angola Kabuscorp27142317%58%1.171.92
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits
Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Which club has done the best moves during the transfers window?
No comment on this topic
 
Angola J. P. Pilola Khanh Hoa 26 Febr
Portugal V. Alhinho Floriana 17 Febr
Portugal H. Firmino Inter Luanda 01 Janu
Colombia E. M. Chalar Yaracuyanos 01 July
Portugal R. Mangualde Tondela 01 July

Cameroon Y. Buba Sporting Covilh 01 Janu
Angola Stlvio Alki Larnaca 21 June
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation
planete hit les meilleurs sites francophones
Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2013 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
Tag footer :