logo
fr es  Monday 22 september 2014
   
General Ranking
Competition Total Home Away
League6/195/173/17
Form table (last 6 matches)
Competition Total Home Away
League5/196/193/19
Average time for first goal scored
Competition Total Home Away
League000
All comp.000
Average time for first goal conceded
Competition Total Home Away
League000
All comp.000
Number of matches without conceding a goal
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of matches without scoring
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of matches with over 2.5 goals
Competition Total Home Away
League100%100%0%
All comp.100%100%0%
Most frequent scores
Competition   Home Away
League 2-1 (1 time)
All comp. 2-1 (1 time)
Number of times the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of times the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Result after the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Result after the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Current streaks
Competition Total Home Away
League2 LL3 WL, 2 GL
All comp.2 LL4 WL, 2 GL
21 Sept 14 Premier LeagueEgypt
Ismaily 22Masr El Makasa
16 Sept 14 Premier LeagueEgypt
Masr El Makasa 21Al Raja
16 June 14 Premier League - Group AEgypt
Line-ups Masr El Makasa 03Al Ahly
12 June 14 Premier League - Group AEgypt
Line-ups Ghazl 00Masr El Makasa
20 May 14 Egypt CupEgypt
Line-ups Masr El Makasa 11Dakhliya
on penalties14on penalties
25 Sept 14 Premier LeagueEgypt
Masr El MakasaPreviewEl Assiuty
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History
Masr El Makasa
Masr El Makasa  Egypt Egypt
Founded in 1999  
City Fayoum Stadium Fayoum Stadium
Success rate 100%

Football - club : Masr El Makasa
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
EgyptAbdel Wahed El Sayed37 yearsGoalkeeper
 
EgyptMahmoud Hamdi20 yearsGoalkeeper
 
EgyptMostafa Kamal40 yearsGoalkeeper
 
PalestineRamzi Saleh34 yearsGoalkeeper
 
EgyptHany Said34 yearsSweeper
 
EgyptAhmed Samy Sweeper
 
EgyptAmr Ashraf Centre Back
 
EgyptAhmed Bakri34 yearsCentre Back
 
EgyptAhmed El Sayed33 yearsCentre Back
 
EgyptAhmed Farid23 yearsDefender
 
NigeriaShamsudeen Tijani25 yearsCentre Back
 
EgyptHosny Fathi25 yearsLeft Full Back
 
EgyptAhmed Hossam33 yearsRight Full Back
 
Egypt Kamha Right Full Back
 
EgyptAmr Barakat Left Defender/Midfielder
 
EgyptMahmoud Bazeid29 yearsLeft Defender/Midfielder
 
EgyptAyman Abdel Aziz35 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
EgyptAbdallah Farouk27 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
GhanaKoffi Apache Offensive Midfielder
 
EgyptHoussen El Shahat Centre Offensive Midfielder
 
EgyptAhmed El Shaikh22 yearsLeft Offensive Midfielder
 
EgyptHesham Mohamed24 yearsCentre Offensive Midfielder
 
EgyptMohamed Mosaad Centre Offensive Midfielder
 
EgyptSaid Mourad31 yearsLeft/Centre Offensive Midfielder
 
EgyptAhmed Abdel Ghani32 yearsCentre Forward
 
EgyptWael Faraag27 yearsCentre Forward
 
EgyptEl Sayed Hamdi30 yearsCentre Forward
 
EgyptHoussen Hamdi29 yearsCentre Forward
 
EgyptYoussef Hassan22 yearsCentre Forward
 
CameroonEdet Otobong28 yearsCentre Forward
 
EgyptAhmed Sameh20 yearsForward
 
EgyptAhmed Zaghlol Centre Forward
 
MoroccoOmar Najdi27 yearsRight/Left Winger
 
 StaffAgePositionmGoals 
EgyptEhab Galal47 yearsmanager
 
EgyptMohamed Abdel Galil45 yearsHead of Youth Development
 
EgyptWalid Howeidy41 yearsSporting Director
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Egypt Dakhliya305175%0%1.250.25
Egypt Ittihad3012460%0%2.40.8
Egypt ENPPI316443%14%0.860.57
Egypt Semouha34101243%57%1.431.71
Egypt Moqaouloun226640%40%1.21.2
Egypt Wadi Degla2111740%20%2.21.4
Egypt Petrojet126633%67%22
Egypt Al Raja103233%0%10.67
Egypt Telefonat113133%33%10.33
Egypt Intag Harbi115420%20%10.8
Egypt Haras105420%0%10.8
Egypt Ghazl116420%20%1.20.8
Egypt Gouna126814%29%0.861.14
Egypt Geish00220%0%0.670.67
Egypt Al Ahly045130%67%0.832.17
Egypt Ismaily00110%0%0.330.33
Egypt Shorta01250%33%0.671.67
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits
Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Which club has done the best moves during the transfers window?
No comment on this topic
 
Egypt E. S. Hamdi Free 09 Sept
Egypt S. Mourad Free 09 Sept
Egypt H. El Shahat El Sharquia 31 Augu
Nigeria S. Tijani Free 24 Augu
Egypt A. Masoud Telefonat 14 Augu
Egypt M. Hamdi Free 06 Augu
Egypt A. El Shaikh Telefonat 03 Augu
Egypt A. Samy Telefonat 03 Augu
Egypt A. W. El Sayed Free 30 July
Egypt M. Bazeid Ghazl 24 July
Egypt A. Ashraf Free 21 July
Egypt A. Zaghlol Suez Club 20 July
Egypt E. Galal (man.) Telefonat 19 July
Egypt H. Fathi Telefonat 17 July
Egypt W. Faraag Telefonat 17 July
Egypt M. Mosaad Belquas 06 July
Egypt E. Mahrous Gouna 01 July
Egypt A. Farouk Al Hilal 01 July

Egypt A. Masoud Masry 27 Augu
Egypt F. Salama Shorta 23 July
Egypt E. Mahrous Free 20 July
Egypt R. Adel Free 20 July
Egypt A. Abdel Raouf Wadi Degla 20 July
Egypt H. Sayed Al Ahly 20 July
Egypt M. Ibrahim Free 20 July
Egypt T. Yahia (man.) Masry 19 July
Egypt A. Ali Moqaouloun 08 July
Egypt M. El Fayoumi Dakhliya 01 July
Egypt S. Aedarous Free 01 July
Egypt M. Thabet Free 01 July
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation
planete hit les meilleurs sites francophones
Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2013 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
Tag footer :