logo
fr es  Monday 08 february 2016
   
Average time for first goal scored
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.83083
Average time for first goal conceded
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.80080
Number of matches without conceding a goal
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.50%0%50%
Number of matches without scoring
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.50%0%50%
Number of matches with over 2.5 goals
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0%0%0%
Most frequent scores
Competition   Home Away
All comp. 1-0 (1 time)
Number of times the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.50%0%50%
Number of times the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.50%0%50%
Result after the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.100% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
100% w
0% d
0% l
Result after the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0% w
0% d
100% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
100% l
Current streaks
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.
Trkiye Kupasi
pl   w d l gf ga  
2   1 0 1 1 1
Overall total
pl   w d l gf ga  
2   1 0 1 1 1
02 Dece 15 Trkiye KupasiTurkey
Line-ups Tuzlaspor 10Manisaspor
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History     Official website
Manisaspor
Vestel Manisaspor  Turkey Turkey
Founded in 1965  
City Manisa Stadium Manisa 19 Mayis Stadi
Success rate 50%

Football - club : Manisaspor
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
TurkeyOlgun Bayram25 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyDemir Murat20 yearsGoalkeeper
 
AustriaIhsan Poyraz27 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyKaya Umut26 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyAtan Cagdas35 yearsLeft/Centre Defender
 
Turkeyner Erdi29 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyBulucu Erman26 yearsDefender
 
UzbekistanAsror Gafurov21 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyDincer Gkhan28 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyAslanoglu Kenan33 yearsDefender
 
TurkeySenca Melih21 yearsCentre Back
 
TurkeyYilmaz Mesut26 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyAlper Mete17 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyNeziroglulari Berk25 yearsLeft Full Back
 
GermanyCelikyurt Sleyman26 yearsLeft Full Back
 
TurkeyCora Tayfun32 yearsRight/Centre Defender/Midfielder
 
TurkeyHamza Alkan18 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
TurkeyBerkay Velivar Abdullah22 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyDevret Ahmet28 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyKoc Alberk18 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyOkur Ali22 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyUmit Arslan22 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyKaan Asnaz20 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyAhmet Ayaloglu22 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBahadir Barut Barbaros33 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBurak Can Balci22 yearsRight/Centre Midfielder
 
TurkeyAnil Cetin23 yearsCentre Midfield
 
TurkeyOktay Gunaydin19 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyTuran Hakan23 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeySefa Kpeli22 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyYksel Metin25 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeySercan Muhammet26 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeySarp Mustafa35 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyAlper Onal19 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBeydili Ramazan21 yearsCentre Midfield
 
TurkeyOnur Saglam22 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyYilmaz Savas26 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeySinanoglu Zeki22 yearsCentre Midfield
 
TurkeySol Ozan22 yearsVersatile Offensive Midfielder
 
TurkeyKadir Ari21 yearsForward
 
TurkeyKose Bahatin25 yearsForward
 
TurkeyYilmaz Cenk22 yearsForward
 
TurkeyAhmet Sari Hasan24 yearsForward
 
TurkeyDurtuluk Hasan27 yearsForward
 
TurkeyKse Ismail20 yearsRight/Centre Forward
 
TurkeyGkay Tunc20 yearsForward
 
TurkeyGkdeniz Varol20 yearsCentre Forward
 
TurkeyKanoglu Kudret23 yearsLeft Winger
 
TurkeyCaner ztrk Mertan23 yearsRight Winger
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
0 - 15 mingf00%
ga00%
15 - 30 mingf00%
ga00%
30 - 45 mingf00%
ga00%
45 - 60 mingf00%
ga00%
60 - 75 mingf00%
ga00%
75 - 90 mingf1100%
ga1100%
1Hgf00%
ga00%
2Hgf1100%
ga1100%
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Turkey Adanaspor5111783%17%1.831.17
Turkey Gaziantep BB528563%25%10.63
Turkey Mersin215350%25%1.250.75
Turkey Rizespor42141150%25%1.751.38
Turkey Boluspor336850%50%11.33
Turkey Karabkspor228750%50%21.75
Turkey Diyarbakirspor214450%25%11
Turkey 1461 Trabzon206350%0%1.50.75
Turkey Eskisehirspor3314843%43%21.14
Turkey Kayserispor67152340%47%11.53
Turkey Ankaragc65181640%33%1.21.07
Turkey Bucaspor3016738%0%20.88
Turkey Karsiyaka34131738%50%1.632.13
Turkey Sivasspor58202333%53%1.331.53
Turkey Orduspor238633%50%1.331
Turkey Denizlispor65232033%28%1.281.11
Turkey Erciyespor24101033%67%1.671.67
Turkey Dardanelspor113333%33%11
Turkey Akhisarspor115533%33%1.671.67
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Did you know Anthony Martial before he signed to Manchester United?
No comment on this topic
 
Turkey A. Mete 01 Sept
Turkey A. Ayaloglu Weiden 27 Augu
Turkey B. Erman Alanyaspor 27 Augu
Turkey K. Bahatin Akhisarspor 21 Augu

Serbia N. Mikic OFK Belgrade 31 Augu
Turkey O. Palaz Ofspor 18 Augu
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2015 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo