logo
fr es  Tuesday 23 september 2014
   
General Ranking
Competition Total Home Away
League13/189/1818/18
Form table (last 6 matches)
Competition Total Home Away
League13/189/1818/18
Average time for first goal scored
Competition Total Home Away
League64640
All comp.64640
Average time for first goal conceded
Competition Total Home Away
League454350
All comp.454350
Number of matches without conceding a goal
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of matches without scoring
Competition Total Home Away
League67%50%100%
All comp.67%50%100%
Number of matches with over 2.5 goals
Competition Total Home Away
League100%100%100%
All comp.100%100%100%
Most frequent scores
Competition   Home Away
League 2-1 (1 time)4-0 (1 time)
All comp. 2-1 (1 time)4-0 (1 time)
Number of times the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of times the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League100%100%100%
All comp.100%100%100%
Result after the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Result after the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League33% w
0% d
67% l
50% w
0% d
50% l
0% w
0% d
100% l
All comp.33% w
0% d
67% l
50% w
0% d
50% l
0% w
0% d
100% l
Current streaks
Competition Total Home Away
League3 WL
All comp.3 WL
PTT First League
League total
pl pts w d l gf ga  
3 3 1 0 2 2 8
19 Sept 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
Line-ups Manisaspor 21Kayserispor
13 Sept 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
Line-ups Boluspor 40Manisaspor
30 Augu 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
Line-ups Manisaspor 03Alanyaspor
03 May 14 1. LigTurkey
Line-ups Bucaspor 11Manisaspor
27 Apri 14 1. LigTurkey
Line-ups Manisaspor 34Samsunspor
23 Sept 14 Trkiye KupasiTurkey
Corum BSPreviewManisaspor
28 Sept 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
AdanasporPreviewManisaspor
05 Octo 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
ManisasporPreviewAntalyaspor
19 Octo 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
ElazigsporPreviewManisaspor
26 Octo 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
ManisasporPreviewKarsiyaka
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History     Official website
Manisaspor
Vestel Manisaspor  Turkey Turkey
Founded in 1965  
City Manisa Stadium Manisa 19 Mayis Stadi
Success rate 33%

Football - club : Manisaspor
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
TurkeyOlgun Bayram24 yearsGoalkeeper3
 
TurkeyDemir Murat19 yearsGoalkeeper
 
AustriaIhsan Poyraz26 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyDilaver Canberk21 yearsDefender2
 
Turkeyner Erdi28 yearsDefender3
 
TurkeyAslanoglu Kenan32 yearsDefender1
 
TurkeySenca Melih19 yearsCentre Back
 
TurkeyBaskurt Hsn24 yearsLeft Full Back
 
GermanyCelikyurt Sleyman25 yearsLeft Full Back1
 
GermanyHakan Baris20 yearsDefensive Midfielder1
 
TurkeyBerkay Velivar Abdullah21 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyOkur Ali21 yearsMidfield2
 
TurkeyUmit Arslan21 yearsMidfield3
 
TurkeyKaan Asnaz19 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBahadir Barut Barbaros31 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBurak Can Balci20 yearsRight/Centre Midfielder
 
TurkeyAnil Cetin22 yearsCentre Midfield1
 
TurkeyAtaseven Eray21 yearsMidfield
 
AustriaBenjamin Fuchs30 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyTuran Hakan22 yearsMidfield2
 
TurkeyOguzhan Kayar19 yearsMidfield2
 
TurkeyYksel Metin24 yearsMidfield2
 
SerbiaNikola Mikic29 yearsRight/Centre Midfielder1
 
TurkeyBeydili Ramazan19 yearsCentre Midfield
 
TurkeySinanoglu Zeki21 yearsCentre Midfield1
 
TurkeySazdagi Gkhan20 yearsVersatile Offensive Midfielder3
 
SerbiaNenad Milijas31 yearsLeft/Centre Offensive Midfielder3
TurkeyYilmaz Cenk21 yearsForward2
 
BulgariaNikolaj Dimitrov26 yearsForward2
TurkeyDurtuluk Hasan25 yearsForward
 
TurkeyKse Ismail18 yearsRight/Centre Forward
 
TurkeyOguzhan Palaz17 yearsForward1
 
AzerbaijanBranimir Subasic32 yearsVersatile Forward3
 
TurkeyGkdeniz Varol19 yearsCentre Forward1
 
TurkeyKanoglu Kudret21 yearsLeft Winger2
 
 StaffAgePositionmGoals 
Turkeyzdes Kemal44 yearsmanager
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
0 - 15 mingf00%
ga00%
15 - 30 mingf00%
ga00%
30 - 45 mingf00%
ga113%
45 - 60 mingf00%
ga225%
60 - 75 mingf150%
ga338%
75 - 90 mingf150%
ga225%
1Hgf00%
ga113%
2Hgf2100%
ga788%
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Turkey Adanaspor405167%0%0.830.17
Turkey Diyarbakirspor214450%25%11
Turkey 1461 Trabzon206350%0%1.50.75
Turkey Mersin215350%25%1.250.75
Turkey Gaziantep BB414150%13%0.50.13
Turkey Boluspor324550%33%0.670.83
Turkey Rizespor42141150%25%1.751.38
Turkey Karabkspor228750%50%21.75
Turkey Eskisehirspor3314843%43%21.14
Turkey Kayserispor66132040%40%0.871.33
Turkey Ankaragc65181640%33%1.21.07
Turkey Karsiyaka32111038%25%1.381.25
Turkey Erciyespor24101033%67%1.671.67
Turkey Dardanelspor113333%33%11
Turkey Sivasspor58202333%53%1.331.53
Turkey Antalyaspor349830%40%0.90.8
Turkey Denizlispor54191528%22%1.060.83
Turkey Osmanlispor3571227%45%0.641.09
Turkey Basaksehir35111627%45%11.45
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits
Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Which club has done the best moves during the transfers window?
No comment on this topic
 
Bulgaria N. Dimitrov Free 01 Sept
Turkey S. Zeki Gaziantepspor 26 Augu
Serbia N. Milijas RS Belgrade 26 Augu
Turkey D. Canberk Orduspor 20 Augu
Turkey K. Asnaz 18 Augu
Turkey S. Gkhan Fenerbahe B 18 Augu
Turkey A. Cetin Club turc 18 Augu
Turkey O. Bayram Ankaragc 18 Augu
Turkey O. Palaz 15 Augu
Turkey O. Kayar Galatasaray B 10 Augu
Germany H. Baris Free 07 Augu
Turkey K. Kudret RW Oberhausen 07 Augu
Azerbaijan B. Subasic Free 20 July
Turkey . Erdi Free 18 July
Germany C. Sleyman Free 12 July
Turkey Y. Metin Free 08 July
Turkey B. Can Balci Bayrampasaspor 01 June
Turkey B. Ramazan 10 Apri
Turkey S. Melih 01 Apri

Turkey T. Murat Elazigspor 19 Augu
Turkey Y. Oguzhan Unknown 13 Augu
Slovakia A. Simonek Vysocina Jihlava 01 Augu
Serbia S. Perovic RAD Belgrade 01 July
Turkey B. Volkan Istanbul Basaksehir 01 July
Turkey B. Hikmet Genlerbirligi 01 July
Turkey G. Murat Balikesirspor 01 July
Turkey C. Blent Balikesirspor 01 July
Serbia G. Causic Eskisehirspor 01 June
Turkey G. Iravul Fenerbahe 01 June
Turkey . Abdulkadir Sivasspor 01 June
Turkey B. Duran Free 16 Apri
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation
planete hit les meilleurs sites francophones
Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2013 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
Tag footer :