logo
fr es  Thursday 25 august 2016
   
General Ranking
Competition Total Home Away
League5/183/9
Form table (last 6 matches)
Competition Total Home Away
League4/183/18
Average time for first goal scored
Competition Total Home Away
League11110
All comp.11110
Average time for first goal conceded
Competition Total Home Away
League000
All comp.000
Number of matches without conceding a goal
Competition Total Home Away
League100%100%0%
All comp.100%100%0%
Number of matches without scoring
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of matches with over 2.5 goals
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Most frequent scores
Competition   Home Away
League 1-0 (1 time)
All comp. 1-0 (1 time)
Number of times the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League100%100%0%
All comp.100%100%0%
Number of times the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Result after the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League100% w
0% d
0% l
100% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
All comp.100% w
0% d
0% l
100% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Result after the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Current streaks
Competition Total Home Away
League2 WI, 2 LL2 WI, 2 LL3 WL
All comp.2 WI, 2 LL
20 Augu 16 PTT First LeagueTurkey
Line-ups Manisaspor 10Elazigspor
26 Augu 16 PTT First LeagueTurkey
mraniyesporPreviewManisaspor
11 Sept 16 PTT First LeagueTurkey
ManisasporPreviewEskisehirspor
18 Sept 16 PTT First LeagueTurkey
GiresunsporPreviewManisaspor
25 Sept 16 PTT First LeagueTurkey
ManisasporPreviewGoztepe Izmir
02 Octo 16 PTT First LeagueTurkey
BandirmasporPreviewManisaspor
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History     Official website
Manisaspor
Vestel Manisaspor  Turkey Turkey
Founded in 1965  
City Manisa Stadium Manisa 19 Mayis Stadi
Success rate 100%

Football - club : Manisaspor
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
TurkeyYagizcan Akyurek17 yearsGoalkeeper1
 
TurkeyOlgun Bayram26 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyDemir Murat21 yearsGoalkeeper
 
AustriaIhsan Poyraz28 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyAhmet Sayan16 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyKaya Umut26 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyAtan Cagdas36 yearsLeft/Centre Defender
 
Turkeyner Erdi30 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyBulucu Erman27 yearsDefender1
 
UzbekistanAsror Gafurov21 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyDincer Gkhan29 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyAslanoglu Kenan34 yearsDefender
 
TurkeySenca Melih21 yearsCentre Back
 
TurkeyYilmaz Mesut27 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyAlper Mete18 yearsDefender1
 
TurkeyNuri Terlikisiz18 yearsDefender1
 
TurkeyYunus Yilmaz19 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyNeziroglulari Berk25 yearsLeft Full Back1
 
TurkeyCora Tayfun32 yearsRight/Centre Defender/Midfielder
 
TurkeyHamza Alkan19 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
TurkeyBerkay Velivar Abdullah23 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyDevret Ahmet28 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyKoc Alberk19 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyUmit Arslan23 yearsMidfield1
 
TurkeyKaan Asnaz21 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyAhmet Ayaloglu22 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyKagan Bagis18 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBahadir Barut Barbaros33 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyOmer Bugdayci18 yearsMidfield1
 
TurkeyBurak Can Balci22 yearsRight/Centre Midfielder
 
TurkeyAnil Cetin24 yearsCentre Midfield
 
TurkeyOktay Gunaydin19 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyTuran Hakan23 yearsMidfield1
 
TurkeySefa Kpeli22 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyYksel Metin26 yearsMidfield1
 
TurkeySercan Muhammet27 yearsMidfield1
 
TurkeySarp Mustafa35 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyAlper Onal20 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBeydili Ramazan21 yearsCentre Midfield
 
TurkeyYilmaz Savas26 yearsMidfield1
 
TurkeyKose Bahatin25 yearsForward1
TurkeyAsim Hamzacebi17 yearsForward
 
TurkeyDurtuluk Hasan27 yearsForward
 
MaliMoustapha Kond25 yearsCentre Forward
 
MartinicaHarry Novillo24 yearsCentre Forward
 
TurkeyGkay Tunc21 yearsForward
 
TurkeyGkdeniz Varol20 yearsCentre Forward1
 
TurkeyKanoglu Kudret23 yearsLeft Winger
 
TurkeyCaner ztrk Mertan23 yearsRight Winger1
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
0 - 15 mingf1100%
ga00%
15 - 30 mingf00%
ga00%
30 - 45 mingf00%
ga00%
45 - 60 mingf00%
ga00%
60 - 75 mingf00%
ga00%
75 - 90 mingf00%
ga00%
1Hgf1100%
ga00%
2Hgf00%
ga00%
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Turkey Adanaspor5111783%17%1.831.17
Turkey Rizespor42141150%25%1.751.38
Turkey 1461 Trabzon206350%0%1.50.75
Turkey Gaziantep BB526350%20%0.60.3
Turkey Diyarbakirspor214450%25%11
Turkey Elazigspor211150%25%0.250.25
Turkey Karabkspor228750%50%21.75
Turkey Ankaragc65181640%33%1.21.07
Turkey Kayserispor67152340%47%11.53
Turkey Bucaspor3016738%0%20.88
Turkey Boluspor334638%38%0.50.75
Turkey Karsiyaka34131738%50%1.632.13
Turkey Erciyespor24101033%67%1.671.67
Turkey Orduspor238633%50%1.331
Turkey Mersin213133%17%0.50.17
Turkey Dardanelspor113333%33%11
Turkey Akhisarspor115533%33%1.671.67
Turkey Eskisehirspor3312633%33%1.330.67
Turkey Antalyaspor35141430%50%1.41.4
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Do you think the Brexit will affect Premier League business?
No comment on this topic
 
Mali M. Kond Free 19 Augu
Turkey Y. Akyurek 01 July
Turkey N. Terlikisiz Glbasispor 01 July
Turkey O. Bugdayci 01 July
Turkey A. Hamzacebi 01 July
Turkey A. Sayan 01 July
Turkey Y. Yilmaz 01 July
Turkey A. Gksu Ankaragc 01 July
Turkey S. Berkay Altinordu 01 July
Turkey O. Palaz Ofspor 01 July
Martinica H. Novillo City 21 June
Turkey M. Altiparmak (man.) Free 16 June

Turkey O. Saglam Unknown 22 Augu
Turkey A. Gksu Adana Demirspor 19 Augu
Turkey S. Berkay Adana Demirspor 19 Augu
Turkey M. Altiparmak (man.) Free 19 Augu
Turkey A. S. Hasan 1461 Trabzon 08 Augu
Turkey O. Palaz Bergama Belediyespor 31 July
Turkey S. Zeki Gaziantepspor 01 July
Turkey O. Ali Elazigspor 01 July
Turkey S. Ozan Altinordu 30 June
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2015 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo