logo
fr es  Thursday 31 july 2014
   
03 May 14 1. LigTurkey
Line-ups Bucaspor 11Manisaspor
27 Apri 14 1. LigTurkey
Line-ups Manisaspor 34Samsunspor
20 Apri 14 1. LigTurkey
Line-ups Balikesirspor 10Manisaspor
13 Apri 14 1. LigTurkey
Line-ups Manisaspor 211461 Trabzon
06 Apri 14 1. LigTurkey
Line-ups Gaziantep BB 01Manisaspor
31 Augu 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
ManisasporPreviewAlanyaspor
14 Sept 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
BolusporPreviewManisaspor
21 Sept 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
ManisasporPreviewKayserispor
28 Sept 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
AdanasporPreviewManisaspor
05 Octo 14 PTT First LeagueTurkey
ManisasporPreviewAntalyaspor
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History     Official website
Manisaspor
Vestel Manisaspor  Turkey Turkey
Founded in 1965  
City Manisa Stadium Manisa 19 Mayis Stadi
Success rate Unknown

Football - club : Manisaspor
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
TurkeyDemir Murat19 yearsGoalkeeper
 
AustriaIhsan Poyraz26 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyBabacan Volkan25 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyAslanoglu Kenan32 yearsDefender
 
TurkeySenca Melih19 yearsCentre Back
 
TurkeyBaskurt Hsn23 yearsLeft Full Back
 
TurkeyYildirim Oguzhan19 yearsCentre Defender/Midfielder
 
TurkeyBerkay Velivar Abdullah20 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyOkur Ali21 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyUmit Arslan21 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBahadir Barut Barbaros31 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyCevahir Blent22 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBurak Can Balci20 yearsRight/Centre Midfielder
 
TurkeyAtaseven Eray21 yearsMidfield
 
AustriaBenjamin Fuchs30 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyTuran Hakan21 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBalioglu Hikmet23 yearsMidfield
 
SerbiaNikola Mikic28 yearsRight/Centre Midfielder
 
TurkeyBeydili Ramazan19 yearsCentre Midfield
 
TurkeyYilmaz Cenk21 yearsForward
 
TurkeyDurtuluk Hasan25 yearsForward
 
TurkeyKse Ismail18 yearsRight/Centre Forward
 
TurkeyGrbzerol Murat26 yearsForward
 
TurkeyTosun Murat30 yearsForward
 
SlovakiaArnold Simonek23 yearsCentre Forward
 
TurkeyGkdeniz Varol18 yearsCentre Forward
 
SerbiaSlavko Perovic25 yearsRight/Left Winger
 
 StaffAgePositionmGoals 
Turkeyzdes Kemal44 yearsmanager
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Turkey Adanaspor405167%0%0.830.17
Turkey 1461 Trabzon206350%0%1.50.75
Turkey Mersin215350%25%1.250.75
Turkey Gaziantep BB414150%13%0.50.13
Turkey Rizespor42141150%25%1.751.38
Turkey Boluspor313050%17%0.50
Turkey Karabkspor228750%50%21.75
Turkey Diyarbakirspor214450%25%11
Turkey Eskisehirspor3314843%43%21.14
Turkey Ankaragc65181640%33%1.21.07
Turkey Karsiyaka32111038%25%1.381.25
Turkey Erciyespor24101033%67%1.671.67
Turkey Dardanelspor113333%33%11
Turkey Kayserispor56101833%40%0.671.2
Turkey Sivasspor58202333%53%1.331.53
Turkey Antalyaspor349830%40%0.90.8
Turkey Denizlispor54191528%22%1.060.83
Turkey Ankaraspor3571227%45%0.641.09
Turkey Basaksehir35111627%45%11.45
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits
Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Did Messi deserve the best World Cup player trophee?
No comment on this topic
 
Turkey B. Can Balci Bayrampasaspor 01 June
Turkey B. Ramazan 10 Apri
Turkey S. Melih 01 Apri
Turkey K. Ismail Turgutluspor 31 Janu

Serbia G. Causic Genlerbirligi 01 June
Turkey G. Iravul Fenerbahe 01 June
Turkey . Abdulkadir Sivasspor 01 June
Turkey B. Duran Free 16 Apri
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation
planete hit les meilleurs sites francophones
Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2013 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
Tag footer :