logo
fr es  Sunday 01 march 2015
   
Copa Libertadores
pl   w d l gf ga  
1   0 1 0 0 0
Overall total
pl   w d l gf ga  
1   0 1 0 0 0
25 Febr 15 Copa LibertadoresSouth America
Line-ups Universitario 00Cruzeiro
07 Dece 14 Srie ABrazil
Line-ups Cruzeiro 21Fluminense
03 Marc 15 Copa LibertadoresSouth America
CruzeiroPreviewHuracan
19 Marc 15 Copa LibertadoresSouth America
MinerosPreviewCruzeiro
08 Apri 15 Copa LibertadoresSouth America
CruzeiroPreviewMineros
14 Apri 15 Copa LibertadoresSouth America
HuracanPreviewCruzeiro
21 Apri 15 Copa LibertadoresSouth America
CruzeiroPreviewUniversitario
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History     Official website
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube  Brazil Brazil
Founded in 1921  
City Belo Horizonte Stadium Governador Magalhes Pinto
Success rate Unknown

Football - club : Cruzeiro
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
Brazil Elisson27 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Fbio34 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Rafael25 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Bruno Rodrigo29 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Ded26 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Douglas Grolli25 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Fabiano Leismann23 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Lo27 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Manoel25 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Paulo Andr31 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Breno24 yearsLeft Full Back
 
BrazilMarcos Cear34 yearsRight/Left Full Back
 
Brazil Mayke22 yearsRight Full Back
 
ChileEugenio Mena26 yearsLeft Full Back
 
Brazil Para19 yearsLeft Full Back
 
Brazil Henrique29 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
ChileFelipe Seymour27 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Tinga37 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Willian Farias25 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Willians29 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Alisson21 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
BrazilJlio Baptista33 yearsCentre Midfielder/Forward
 
UruguayGiorgian De Arrascaeta20 yearsMidfielder/Forward
 
Brazil Dagoberto31 yearsForward
 
Brazil Henrique25 yearsForward
 
Cameroon Joel Tadjo21 yearsForward
 
Brazil Leandro Damio25 yearsCentre Forward
 
Brazil Marquinhos25 yearsForward
 
Brazil Neilton21 yearsForward
 
ColombiaDuvier Riascos28 yearsForward
 
Brazil Willian28 yearsForward
 
 StaffAgePositionmGoals 
Brazil Marcelo Oliveira59 yearsmanager
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Chile Univ. de Chile40102100%0%2.50.5
Brazil Bahia142451778%11%2.50.94
Brazil Cricima101321577%8%2.461.15
Brazil Gama309675%0%2.251.5
Argentina River Plate6214575%25%1.750.63
Brazil Unio So Joo318675%25%21.5
Venezuela Caracas3010475%0%2.51
Ecuador El Nacional318475%25%21
Paraguay Cerro P206267%0%20.67
Peru Sp. Cristal419267%17%1.50.33
Bolivia Universitario202-167%0%0.67-0.33
Brazil Fortaleza4110467%17%1.670.67
Brazil Atltico GO5215663%25%1.880.75
Brazil Paysandu53151663%38%1.882
Uruguay Nacional63211360%30%2.11.3
Argentina Indep.64141460%40%1.41.4
Brazil Nutico73281758%25%2.331.42
Brazil Vitria158513358%31%1.961.27
Brazil Portuguesa92341456%13%2.130.88
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Is Wilfried Bony a good acquisition for Man City?
No comment on this topic
 
Brazil Douglas Grolli Chapecoense 12 Febr
Brazil Paulo Andr Free 11 Febr
Brazil Henrique Palmeiras 08 Febr
Brazil Willians Internacional 01 Febr
Chile E. Mena Santos 27 Janu
Uruguay G. De Arrascaeta Defensor SC 19 Janu
Colombia D. Riascos Morelia 18 Janu
Brazil Leandro Damio Santos 08 Janu
Brazil Para Bahia 01 Janu
Chile F. Seymour Genoa 01 Janu
Cameroon Joel Tadjo Coritiba 16 Dece
Brazil Anselmo Ramon Hangzhou 10 Dece
Brazil Fabiano Leismann Chapecoense 08 Dece
Brazil Rodrigo Souza Cricima 20 Nove
Brazil Breno Paran 16 Sept

Brazil Rodrigo Souza Penapolense 16 Febr
Bolivia M. Moreno Changchun Yatai 11 Febr
Brazil Anselmo Ramon Hangzhou 03 Febr
Brazil Everton Ribeiro Al Ahli Dubai 25 Janu
Brazil Lucas Silva Real Madrid 23 Janu
Brazil Ricardo Goulart Guangzhou Evergrande 13 Janu
Brazil Nlton Internacional 09 Janu
Brazil Egdio Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 08 Janu
Brazil Borges Free 07 Janu
Paraguay M. Samudio Amrica Mexico 01 Janu
Brazil Marlone Fluminense 23 Dece
Brazil Vilson Ponte Preta 22 Sept
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2013 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
Tag footer :