logo
fr es  Saturday 06 february 2016
   
Average time for first goal scored
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.000
Average time for first goal conceded
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.000
Number of matches without conceding a goal
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.50%100%0%
Number of matches without scoring
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.50%100%0%
Number of matches with over 2.5 goals
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.50%0%100%
Most frequent scores
Competition   Home Away
All comp. 0-0 (1 time)1-2 (1 time)
Number of times the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of times the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0%0%0%
Result after the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Result after the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Current streaks
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.2 LL10 LL, 3 CS
Campeonato Mineiro
pl   w d l gf ga  
2   1 1 0 2 1
Overall total
pl   w d l gf ga  
2   1 1 0 2 1
03 Febr 16 Campeonato MineiroBrazil
Tombense 12Cruzeiro
31 Janu 16 Campeonato MineiroBrazil
Cruzeiro 00URT
06 Dece 15 Srie ABrazil
Line-ups Internacional 20Cruzeiro
29 Nove 15 Srie ABrazil
Line-ups Cruzeiro 30Joinville SC
21 Nove 15 Srie ABrazil
Line-ups Palmeiras 11Cruzeiro
14 Febr 16 Campeonato MineiroBrazil
CruzeiroPreviewTupi
20 Febr 16 Campeonato MineiroBrazil
TricordianoPreviewCruzeiro
28 Febr 16 Campeonato MineiroBrazil
CruzeiroPreviewAmrica MG
06 Marc 16 Campeonato MineiroBrazil
CaldensePreviewCruzeiro
13 Marc 16 Campeonato MineiroBrazil
CruzeiroPreviewUberlndia
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History     Official website
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube  Brazil Brazil
Founded in 1921  
City Belo Horizonte Stadium Governador Magalhes Pinto
Success rate 50%

Football - club : Cruzeiro
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
Brazil Elisson28 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Fbio35 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Rafael26 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Bruno Rodrigo30 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Ded27 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Douglas Grolli26 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Fabiano Leismann24 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Lo28 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Manoel25 yearsCentre Back
 
BrazilMarcos Cear35 yearsRight/Left Full Back
 
Brazil Diego Renan26 yearsRight/Left Full Back
 
Brazil Fabrcio29 yearsLeft Full Back
 
Brazil Mayke23 yearsRight Full Back
 
Brazil Para20 yearsLeft Full Back
 
Brazil Henrique30 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Allano20 yearsCentre Midfield
 
UruguayFederico Gino22 yearsMidfield
 
Brazil Marciel20 yearsLeft Midfielder
 
ArgentinaLucas Daniel Romero21 yearsMidfield
 
Brazil Uillian Correia26 yearsMidfield
 
Brazil Alisson22 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Bruno Nazrio20 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
ArgentinaAriel Cabral28 yearsLeft/Centre Offensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Gabriel Xavier22 yearsLeft Offensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Marcos Vinicius25 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
UruguayGiorgian De Arrascaeta21 yearsMidfielder/Forward
 
Brazil Dagoberto32 yearsForward
 
Brazil Douglas Coutinho21 yearsCentre Forward
 
Brazil Marquinhos26 yearsForward
 
Brazil Rafael Silva25 yearsForward
 
Brazil Vinicius Araujo22 yearsForward
 
Brazil Willian29 yearsForward
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Chile Univ. de Chile40102100%0%2.50.5
Brazil Bahia142451778%11%2.50.94
Brazil Cricima101321577%8%2.461.15
Brazil Gama309675%0%2.251.5
Brazil Unio So Joo318675%25%21.5
Ecuador El Nacional318475%25%21
Bolivia Universitario305075%0%1.250
Venezuela Caracas3010475%0%2.51
Argentina River Plate7315870%30%1.50.8
Paraguay Cerro P206267%0%20.67
Peru Sp. Cristal419267%17%1.50.33
Brazil Fortaleza4110467%17%1.670.67
Brazil Atltico GO5215663%25%1.880.75
Brazil Paysandu53151663%38%1.882
Uruguay Nacional63211360%30%2.11.3
Argentina Indep.64141460%40%1.41.4
Brazil Nutico73281758%25%2.331.42
Brazil Vitria158513358%31%1.961.27
Brazil Portuguesa92341456%13%2.130.88
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Did you know Anthony Martial before he signed to Manchester United?
No comment on this topic
 
Brazil Rafael Silva Vasco da Gama 04 Febr
Brazil Marciel Corinthians 04 Febr
Argentina L. D. Romero Velez Sarsfield 02 Febr
Uruguay F. Gino Defensor SC 29 Janu
Brazil Douglas Coutinho Atltico PR 21 Janu
Brazil Breno Fluminense 01 Janu
Brazil Bruno Nazrio Lechia Gdansk 01 Janu
Brazil Pedro Ken Vitria 01 Janu
Brazil Diego Renan Vitria 01 Janu
Brazil Gilson Silva Ponte Preta 01 Janu
Brazil Dagoberto Vasco da Gama 01 Janu
Brazil Ananias Chapecoense 31 Dece
Brazil M. Menezes (man.) Free 06 Sept
Brazil Uillian Correia Cear 04 Sept

Brazil Pedro Ken Terek Grozny 04 Febr
Brazil Willians Corinthians 03 Febr
Brazil Breno Red Bull Brasil 01 Febr
Brazil Marinho Vitria 26 Janu
Brazil Willian Farias Vitria 26 Janu
Brazil Ananias Free 23 Janu
Cameroon Joel Tadjo Santos 13 Janu
Chile E. Mena So Paulo 08 Janu
Brazil Gilson Silva Ponte Preta 02 Janu
Brazil Roni Nutico 01 Janu
Brazil Paulo Andr Atltico Paranaense 01 Janu
Brazil Charles Free 01 Janu
Brazil J. Baptista Free 01 Janu
Brazil M. Menezes (man.) Shandong Luneng 07 Dece
Brazil Leandro Damio Santos 02 Dece
Brazil V. Luxemburgo (man.) Tianjin Songjiang 05 Sept
Chile F. Seymour Vasco da Gama 14 Augu
Brazil Thiago Carvalho Cear 11 Augu
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2015 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
?> Tag footer :