logo
fr es  Friday 30 january 2015
   
07 Dece 14 Srie ABrazil
Line-ups Cruzeiro 21Fluminense
30 Nove 14 Srie ABrazil
Line-ups Chapecoense 11Cruzeiro
26 Nove 14 Copa do BrasilBrazil
Line-ups Cruzeiro 01Atltico MG
23 Nove 14 Srie ABrazil
Line-ups Cruzeiro 21Gois
20 Nove 14 Srie ABrazil
Line-ups Grmio 12Cruzeiro
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History     Official website
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube  Brazil Brazil
Founded in 1921  
City Belo Horizonte Stadium Governador Magalhes Pinto
Success rate Unknown

Football - club : Cruzeiro
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
Brazil Elisson27 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Fbio34 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Rafael25 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Bruno Rodrigo29 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Ded26 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Fabiano Leismann23 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Lo26 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Manoel24 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Breno24 yearsLeft Full Back
 
BrazilMarcos Cear34 yearsRight/Left Full Back
 
Brazil Mayke22 yearsRight Full Back
 
ChileEugenio Mena26 yearsLeft Full Back
 
Brazil Henrique29 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Rodrigo Souza27 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
ChileFelipe Seymour27 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Tinga37 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Willian Farias25 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Alisson21 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
BrazilJlio Baptista33 yearsCentre Midfielder/Forward
 
UruguayGiorgian De Arrascaeta20 yearsMidfielder/Forward
 
Brazil Anselmo Ramon26 yearsCentre Forward
 
Brazil Dagoberto31 yearsForward
 
Cameroon Joel Tadjo21 yearsForward
 
Brazil Leandro Damio25 yearsCentre Forward
 
Brazil Marquinhos25 yearsForward
 
BoliviaMarcelo Moreno27 yearsCentre Forward
 
Brazil Neilton20 yearsForward
 
ColombiaDuvier Riascos28 yearsForward
 
Brazil Willian28 yearsForward
 
 StaffAgePositionmGoals 
Brazil Marcelo Oliveira59 yearsmanager
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Chile Univ. de Chile40102100%0%2.50.5
Brazil Bahia142451778%11%2.50.94
Brazil Cricima101321577%8%2.461.15
Brazil Gama309675%0%2.251.5
Argentina River Plate6214575%25%1.750.63
Brazil Unio So Joo318675%25%21.5
Venezuela Caracas3010475%0%2.51
Ecuador El Nacional318475%25%21
Peru Sp. Cristal419267%17%1.50.33
Brazil Fortaleza4110467%17%1.670.67
Paraguay Cerro P206267%0%20.67
Brazil Atltico GO5215663%25%1.880.75
Brazil Paysandu53151663%38%1.882
Argentina Indep.64141460%40%1.41.4
Uruguay Nacional63211360%30%2.11.3
Brazil Nutico73281758%25%2.331.42
Brazil Vitria158513358%31%1.961.27
Brazil Portuguesa92341456%13%2.130.88
Brazil Sport Recife95191453%29%1.120.82
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Is Wilfried Bony a good acquisition for Man City?
No comment on this topic
 
Chile E. Mena Santos 27 Janu
Uruguay G. De Arrascaeta Defensor SC 19 Janu
Colombia D. Riascos Morelia 18 Janu
Brazil Leandro Damio Santos 08 Janu
Chile F. Seymour Genoa 01 Janu
Cameroon Joel Tadjo Coritiba 16 Dece
Brazil Anselmo Ramon Hangzhou 10 Dece
Brazil Fabiano Leismann Chapecoense 08 Dece
Brazil Rodrigo Souza Cricima 20 Nove
Brazil Breno Paran 16 Sept

Brazil Everton Ribeiro Al Ahli Dubai 25 Janu
Brazil Lucas Silva Real Madrid 23 Janu
Brazil Ricardo Goulart Guangzhou Evergrande 13 Janu
Brazil Nlton Internacional 09 Janu
Brazil Egdio Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 08 Janu
Brazil Borges Free 07 Janu
Paraguay M. Samudio Amrica Mexico 01 Janu
Brazil Marlone Fluminense 23 Dece
Brazil Vilson Ponte Preta 22 Sept
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2013 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo
Tag footer :