LaLiga EA Sports | |||||||||
Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | Line-ups available | ||||||
Real Sociedad | Atlético Madrid | Follow this match LIVE | |||||||
Rayo Vallecano | Athletic Bilbao | Follow this match LIVE | |||||||
Almería | Cádiz | Follow this match LIVE | |||||||
Real Madrid | Real Betis | Follow this match LIVE | |||||||
Serie A TIM | |||||||||
Juventus | AC Monza | Follow this match LIVE | |||||||
AC Milan | Salernitana | Follow this match LIVE | |||||||
Spor Toto Süper Lig | |||||||||
F. Karagümrük | 1051'2H | Samsunspor | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Premier League | |||||||||
Baltika | 1138'1H | Lokomotiv Moscow | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 1039'1H | Akhmat Grozny | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Krasnodar | 0038'1H | Dinamo Moscow | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Orenburg | 0039'1H | Spartak Moscow | Follow this match LIVE | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 0040'1H | Nizhniy Novgorod | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1040'1H | Sochi | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Zenit | 0039'1H | Rostov | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
CSKA Moscow | 0037'1H | Ural | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Meiji Yasuda J1 League | |||||||||
Consadole | 0 - 3 | Kashima Antlers | Line-ups available | ||||||
Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
Kawasaki | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | Line-ups available | ||||||
Albirex Niigata | 1 - 2 | Avispa Fukuoka | Line-ups available | ||||||
Isuzu UTE A-League | |||||||||
CC Mariners | 3 - 1 | Melbourne V. | |||||||
3F Superliga | |||||||||
Relegation round | |||||||||
Hvidovre | 0049'2H | Lyngby | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Randers | 0052'2H | Vejle | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Viborg | 0151'2H | Odense | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
VBet Liha | |||||||||
Kryvbas | 3080'2H | Minaj | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Metalist 1925 | 1282'2H | Veres Rivne | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Obolon Kyiv | 0375'2H | Oleksandria | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Rukh Lviv | 1282'2H | Dynamo Kyiv | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 0182'2H | Kolos Kovalivka | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Chornomorets | 0280'2H | Dnipro-1 | Line-ups availableFollow this match LIVE | ||||||
Matches of May 25, 2024
Yesterday's MatchesToday's MatchesTomorrow's Matches |
Information and news
Create your own 11 teams
Discover the new tool made by footballdatabase to create and share 11 teams made by you.
MoreLatest transfers
May 25, 2024 | |||||||||
Mitch Walker ( Whitehawk) | Dartford | ||||||||
Ben Bukowski mana.( Northwood) | Free | ||||||||
Steve Tilson mana.( Heybridge) | Free | ||||||||
Baghdad Bounedjah ( Al Sadd SC) | Free | ||||||||
Jon Daly mana.( Free) | Dundalk | ||||||||
May 24, 2024 | |||||||||
Reece King ( Hednesford) | Sporting | ||||||||
Geofrey Okonkwo ( Bowers & Pitsea) | Chelmsford | ||||||||
Teddy Howe ( Weymouth) | Hemel Hempstead | ||||||||
Adam Anson ( Southport) | Alfreton Town | ||||||||
Rhys Evans ( Blyth) | Free | ||||||||
Quevin ( York City) | Free | ||||||||
Joe Leesley ( Scunthorpe) | Darlington | ||||||||
Ahkeem Rose ( Hamilton) | Free | ||||||||
Francis Amartey ( Ayr United) | Free | ||||||||
Justin Johnson ( Chorley) | Macclesfield | ||||||||
Featured Competitions
Popular players of the moment
Popular clubs of the moment
Comments
14/04/2024 at 17:08
https://ng.soccerway.com/matches/2024/04/06/france/cfa-2/as-canet/pau-ii/4173702/
by poisone girl
Read message