June 15, 2023 | |||||||||
Yanis Akeb Daoud ( Istres) | Fos-sur-Mer | ||||||||
February 01, 2023 | |||||||||
Bangaly Soumah ( Aubagne) | Géménos | ||||||||
Samy Maaref ( Free) | MGCB B | ||||||||
Léo Colin ( Rousset) | MGCB B | ||||||||
Elie Kisoka ( Istres) | Fos-sur-Mer | ||||||||
January 31, 2023 | |||||||||
Fabio Vieira ( Gazélec) | Arles | ||||||||
Brad Pirioua ( Aubagne) | Istres | ||||||||
Gabriel Dubois ( Aubagne) | Istres | ||||||||
Sofiane Djahafi ( Istres) | Rousset | ||||||||
Adama Soumaré ( Aubagne) | Istres | ||||||||
Coupe Albert Eynaud2022/2023
Season
Tier : 5
Type of clubs : A
Country : France
Games played : 74
Goals scored : 316 (4.27 goals per match )
43%
Home victories
12%
Draws
12%
Neutral ground victories
32%
Away victories
Coupe Albert Eynaud 2022/2023's fixtures and results
Final
June 17, 2023 | ||||||||
RoussetNational 3 (5) | 4 44-2 s.o | MGCB BNational 3 (5) | ||||||
Latest transfers
Rankings
1 | Rousset | V 8-0 US Farenque19/02/2023 | VMiramas 1-2 12/03/2023 | V 5-3 Salon08/04/2023 | V 6-0 Port-St-Louis30/04/2023 | V 4-0 Venelles31/05/2023 | D 4-4 MGCB B17/06/2023 | |
- | MGCB B | V 1-0 AS Bouc Bel Air18/02/2023 | V 3-1 Endoume12/03/2023 | VBerre 0-1 07/04/2023 | VUS Pélican 0-2 03/05/2023 | V 2-1 Aubagne B07/06/2023 | DRousset 4-4 17/06/2023 | |
3 | Port-St-Louis | V 3-0 FCSMLR29/01/2023 | V 2-0 Septemes19/02/2023 | VFos-sur-Mer B 0-1 12/03/2023 | V 1-0 UGA Ardziv09/04/2023 | LRousset 6-0 30/04/2023 | ||
- | Venelles | VFC Miramas 0-7 19/02/2023 | V 3-0 US Saint-Barthélemy Marseillais12/03/2023 | V 4-2 Mazargues12/04/2023 | V 3-2 Luynes03/05/2023 | LRousset 4-0 31/05/2023 | ||
5 | Aubagne B | V 4-1 Cayolle18/02/2023 | V 1-0 Le Rove12/03/2023 | DMontredon 1-1 05/04/2023 | VCarnoux FC 0-4 30/04/2023 | LMGCB B 2-1 07/06/2023 | ||
6 | Carnoux FC | VES Les Milles 2-4 19/02/2023 | VIstres 1-3 12/03/2023 | VFrais Vallon 2-3 09/04/2023 | L 0-4 Aubagne B30/04/2023 | |||
- | Luynes | V 3-0 Trets19/02/2023 | V 5-1 SA Saint-Antoine12/03/2023 | V 1-0 Allauch09/04/2023 | LVenelles 3-2 03/05/2023 | |||
8 | Montredon | V 6-1 Peyrolles19/02/2023 | V 5-2 Grand Saint-Barthélemy Omnisports12/03/2023 | D 1-1 Aubagne B05/04/2023 | ||||
9 | US Pélican | DLa Ciotat 3-3 19/02/2023 | VUSPEG 1-2 12/03/2023 | V 5-3 Velaux09/04/2023 | L 0-2 MGCB B03/05/2023 | |||
10 | Frais Vallon | VVitrolles 3-5 29/01/2023 | VPlan de Cuques 1-5 19/02/2023 | D 1-1 Burel12/03/2023 | L 2-3 Carnoux FC09/04/2023 | |||
11 | Mazargues | VAix UC 2-4 19/02/2023 | VSMUC B 0-3 12/03/2023 | LVenelles 4-2 12/04/2023 | ||||
- | UGA Ardziv | V 2-1 Fuveau19/02/2023 | VSte-Marguerite 0-2 12/03/2023 | LPort-St-Louis 1-0 09/04/2023 | ||||
- | Berre | V 4-0 USLL 1er Canton19/02/2023 | VVentabren 1-6 12/03/2023 | L 0-1 MGCB B07/04/2023 | ||||
- | USPEG | VASM Saint Loup 10ème 0-3 29/01/2023 | VPuyricard 1-7 19/02/2023 | L 1-2 US Pélican12/03/2023 | ||||
- | Ste-Marguerite | VNord Aix 2-7 29/01/2023 | V 2-0 JS Istres19/02/2023 | L 0-2 UGA Ardziv12/03/2023 | ||||
- | Velaux | VChât. Mède 0-3 19/02/2023 | VLançon Sibourg Sports 0-3 12/03/2023 | LUS Pélican 5-3 09/04/2023 | ||||
- | Lançon Sibourg Sports | V 2-1 SO Septèmes29/01/2023 | V 4-3 Saint-Henri FC19/02/2023 | L 0-3 Velaux12/03/2023 | ||||
- | Grand Saint-Barthélemy Omnisports | VJSA Saint-Antoine 1-2 29/01/2023 | VL'Etoile et l'Huveaune 2-3 19/02/2023 | LMontredon 5-2 12/03/2023 | ||||
19 | Burel | V 8-0 Aix Val Saint-André19/02/2023 | DFrais Vallon 1-1 12/03/2023 | |||||
- | Pennes-Mirabeau | V 5-1 Croix Sainte19/02/2023 | D 2-2 Allauch12/03/2023 | |||||
21 | Ventabren | D 3-3 Cuges29/01/2023 | VKartala 0-3 19/02/2023 | L 1-6 Berre12/03/2023 | ||||
22 | Salon | VLa Penne 0-3 19/02/2023 | D 1-1 Aix-en-Provence12/03/2023 | LRousset 5-3 08/04/2023 | ||||
- | Allauch | V 1-0 St-Martin-Crau19/02/2023 | DPennes-Mirabeau 2-2 12/03/2023 | LLuynes 1-0 09/04/2023 | ||||
24 | Fos-sur-Mer | V 3-0 Martigues B22/02/2023 | ||||||
- | V 1-0 AS Bouc Bel Air18/02/2023 | |||||||
26 | Istres | V 4-2 Simiane-Collongue19/02/2023 | L 1-3 Carnoux FC12/03/2023 | |||||
- | Endoume | VRepos Vitrolles 1-5 19/02/2023 | LMGCB B 3-1 12/03/2023 | |||||
- | SA Saint-Antoine | V 3-0 Martigues Sud19/02/2023 | LLuynes 5-1 12/03/2023 | |||||
- | Le Rove | V 2-0 Géménos19/02/2023 | LAubagne B 1-0 12/03/2023 | |||||
- | FC Miramas | V 1-0 Bassin Minier29/01/2023 | L 0-7 Venelles19/02/2023 | |||||
Longest streaksLast updated on 30/05/2024 at 10:54
Winning streak
Loosing streak
Drawing streak
Drawless streak
Unbeaten streak
Winless streak
Invincibility streak
Goalless streak
Conceding streak
Scoring streak
Club | Series | Running | |
---|---|---|---|
MGCB B | 5 | ||
Rousset | 5 | ||
Port-St-Louis | 4 | ||
Venelles | 4 | ||
Carnoux FC | 3 | ||
Luynes | 3 | ||
USPEG | 2 | ||
Lançon Sibourg Sports | 2 | ||
Frais Vallon | 2 | ||
Ste-Marguerite | 2 | ||
Grand Saint-Barthélemy Omnisports | 2 | ||
Aubagne B | 2 | ||
Velaux | 2 | ||
UGA Ardziv | 2 | ||
Montredon | 2 | ||
Berre | 2 | ||
Mazargues | 2 | ||
US Pélican | 2 | ||
Fuveau | 1 | ||
Aix UC | 1 | ||
FC Miramas | 1 | ||
1 | |||
Salon | 1 | ||
Le Rove | 1 | ||
Ventabren | 1 | ||
Pennes-Mirabeau | 1 | ||
Burel | 1 | ||
SMUC B | 1 | ||
Allauch | 1 | ||
Endoume | 1 |
Most frequent scoresLast updated on 30/05/2024 at 10:54
Score | Frequence |
---|---|
1 - 0 | 9 times |
1 - 1 | 4 times |
2 - 0 | 5 times |
2 - 1 | 7 times |
2 - 2 | 2 times |
3 - 0 | 11 times |
3 - 1 | 2 times |
3 - 2 | 3 times |
3 - 3 | 3 times |
4 - 0 | 3 times |
4 - 1 | 1 times |
4 - 2 | 4 times |
Score | Frequence |
---|---|
4 - 3 | 1 times |
4 - 4 | 1 times |
5 - 1 | 5 times |
5 - 2 | 1 times |
5 - 3 | 3 times |
5 - 4 | 1 times |
6 - 0 | 1 times |
6 - 1 | 2 times |
7 - 0 | 1 times |
7 - 1 | 1 times |
7 - 2 | 1 times |
8 - 0 | 2 times |
Comments